8:14 am - 11/21/2012

CSI: SPICA (with eng subs)

lazmy 21st-Nov-2012 08:23 am (UTC)
I LIKE THE WAY YOU LOOK TOO BB
joy_twinz 21st-Nov-2012 08:35 am (UTC)
flawless bbs :D
jongkeyisreal 21st-Nov-2012 10:31 am (UTC)
narae's aegyo hahaha
seung_is_my_ho 21st-Nov-2012 03:58 pm (UTC)
Boa unnie!!! ;A; I can never get enough of her voice
xalexandriam 21st-Nov-2012 04:00 pm (UTC)
so qt and precious :333
asnindie 21st-Nov-2012 05:17 pm (UTC)
I love their styling, they look gorgeous.
___sasuka 21st-Nov-2012 06:19 pm (UTC)
They're adorable! I like how much they talk (except for shy Bohyungie). I remember giving up on watching EXO-M's shows altogether cuz only Kris would talk and everyone else seemed kinda dumbfounded or wouldn't say anything lol... maybe that's changed?

Love LOENT's eng subs.
xredada 21st-Nov-2012 08:45 pm (UTC)
Haha I remember those times. Sooo awkward but Exo M have actually improved soo much now, they all speak and toll each other (check out the latest Yahoo interviews they did which is on omona too).

Wow this sounds like a sponsored message from SM headquarters. Oh my.
soramai 21st-Nov-2012 10:37 pm (UTC)
It's so weird to see their first interview now (for exo-m).
xredada 21st-Nov-2012 08:48 pm (UTC)
Omg the girls are soo funny and have great chemistry. Also look at how fab they sound singing live, most idols sing less then 30 seconds of their songs when asked to but SPICA just went on and on <3

I'm soo glad I love Lonely, I hope they do well because they're soo talented. Also Joohyun totally does look like Snape, will never unsee (oh and was that Boa humming the Harry Potter theme, urgh soo perfect).
pikapika217 21st-Nov-2012 08:49 pm (UTC)
As if I didn't love them enough already! ;D
soramai 21st-Nov-2012 10:34 pm (UTC)
I never watched spica interview before, I think they're all cute.
I'm happy that they are "old" like me.
love_keiko 22nd-Nov-2012 04:52 am (UTC)
they're beautiful and this interview was really cute.

i hope this song is a hit---they deserve it!
This page was loaded Aug 29th 2014, 10:27 pm GMT.