7:57 am - 11/29/2012

SNSD at Incheon Airport



They are going to Vietnam to record "Music Core in Vietnam" (broadcast December 8) & to perform at "Kpop Festival in Hanoi."



Tiffany




Jessica




Seohyun




Hyoyeon




SooYoung




Yoona




Yuri



Sunny




Taeyeon




Source: Soshified
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
cinnabun11 29th-Nov-2012 03:10 pm (UTC)
Yuri has been looking fabulous lately
baroness 29th-Nov-2012 03:11 pm (UTC)
sunny's hair is just a tragedy, but i do love her jacket
cagallisakura 29th-Nov-2012 03:22 pm (UTC)

haimazn 29th-Nov-2012 03:40 pm (UTC)
lol sunny...
ukwons 29th-Nov-2012 03:23 pm (UTC)
sooyoungs legs :(
motoko_n 29th-Nov-2012 03:44 pm (UTC)
I like Sooyoung a lot but her legs doesn't look like human legs. D:
She need some sandwichs.
unbroken_glass 29th-Nov-2012 03:40 pm (UTC)
Pictures of Hyoyeon Sooyoung and Yoona aren't working for me, anyone care to tell me what bags were they all carrying? Yuri's is the Mulberry Bayswater and Taeyeon's is Miu Miu but I can't see the rest
a_cheshire_grin 29th-Nov-2012 03:43 pm (UTC)
This might help: http://style.soshified.com/

^.^
tees2mai 29th-Nov-2012 03:40 pm (UTC)
taeyeon's so happy lately :D

tiffany and yuri look great
a_cheshire_grin 29th-Nov-2012 03:41 pm (UTC)
Jessica's coat...I NEED IT! And her shoes! *____*
And Yuri looks gorgeous too! <3
evilsquidx 29th-Nov-2012 03:57 pm (UTC)
I really love Hyoyeon's jacket
jesymphony 29th-Nov-2012 04:10 pm (UTC)
Fany's coat is beautiful omgah.
sixteenways 29th-Nov-2012 05:06 pm (UTC)
Yeah I really like it.
drfaith101 29th-Nov-2012 04:31 pm (UTC)
Aw, Jungsis sharing clothes again!
xx_pinkstar 29th-Nov-2012 04:31 pm (UTC)
Hyoqueen's coat and practically everyone's boots <3

It makes me happy to see Taeyeon looking so happy lately.
sixteenways 29th-Nov-2012 05:05 pm (UTC)
Yuri's thighs are glorious. But that outfit is horrendous.

Jessica has such a lovely coat/jacket collection. Tiffany looks cute.
drownamydrown 29th-Nov-2012 08:40 pm (UTC)
Yessss. Jessicas coat game is on point.
_union180 29th-Nov-2012 05:19 pm (UTC)
taeyeon smiling makes me so happy. she looks less like satan now and more like the perfect ethereal queen she is.

idk, i think the girls are werking it. even sunny and her tragic hair cape which i'm getting used to
kawaiikame 29th-Nov-2012 05:24 pm (UTC)
I like Hyoyeon's whole outfit a lot! I'm not usually found of those type of jackets but this one looked pretty nice along with the casual clothes! ♥
lazmy 29th-Nov-2012 05:49 pm (UTC)
i love hyoyeon and yuri's outfits so much
sunny's hair gives me a migrane
odd_fish_stick 29th-Nov-2012 06:09 pm (UTC)
lol sunny don't give a fuck
krobwell 29th-Nov-2012 06:13 pm (UTC)
all these coats are BEAUTIFUUUUL but I like Tiffany and Yoona's outfits the most this time~

Also, I don't know how much more handbag porn I can take...
eishastan 29th-Nov-2012 06:19 pm (UTC)
UNF Yuri's body is delish <3 and Jessica looks flawless as usual.
eishastan 29th-Nov-2012 06:20 pm (UTC)
Also Sunny needs to stop uglyfing herself.
goshipgurl 29th-Nov-2012 06:21 pm (UTC)
i really wanna know why they changed sunnys haircolor
idt that it was her idea

yuri looks flawfree as usual
pikapika217 29th-Nov-2012 06:46 pm (UTC)
can't Sunny just have nice hair for once?! And Jess, you will unhand that coat IMMEDIATELY
pepper 29th-Nov-2012 06:48 pm (UTC)
Yoona looks flawless, as always.
I LOVE Jessica's outfit~
blu_eyezz 29th-Nov-2012 06:59 pm (UTC)
ooh Ive got a coat similar to Tiffany's!! ^^ Bought in Korea!lol
dbskthskjyj 29th-Nov-2012 06:59 pm (UTC)
I see Seohyun has gotten into Kate Middleton's fashion bandwagon

Also, Sunny love you look knackered...
shocko_o 29th-Nov-2012 07:25 pm (UTC)
jessica back to fabulous! i looove that outfit, minus the black train. it's cute from afar but funny-looking up close. but hair, boots, trenchcoat, bag are all good. tiffany and seohyun looking just as flawless :)

sunny and taeyeon lookiing extra comfortable as usual <3 and sooyoung is not among my favorites for the first time- snsd, please lose that shaggy sweater.
minho_lover 29th-Nov-2012 07:41 pm (UTC)
Wow i love yuri & hyoyeons outfits!! I also want seohyuns hat~
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Sep 5th 2015, 1:23 am GMT.