8:27 pm - 12/01/2012

Hyuna, Hyorin, and Hara 19+ Soju CF

1 minute group version




30 second group version


Goo Hara version


Hyorin version


Hyuna version




Source: Like the First Time Soju
mediumpurple 1st-Dec-2012 07:52 pm (UTC)
didn't feel the sexiness whatsoever in these cms..bring back hyori!
monceri 1st-Dec-2012 07:56 pm (UTC)
agree.

well the girls look really good and all but i didn't find is sexy at all.
lysblack 1st-Dec-2012 11:41 pm (UTC)
ia, they look hot but i don't think they look sexy in these.

Edited at 2012-12-01 11:49 pm (UTC)
p3rk3le 2nd-Dec-2012 04:05 am (UTC)
Hyorin's body is great, the rest are too thin I dont find them sexy......
sobaek 1st-Dec-2012 07:56 pm (UTC)
I have such a horn for Hyorin.
cordyceps 1st-Dec-2012 07:56 pm (UTC)
They all look amaaaazing. <3
aburstofyellow 1st-Dec-2012 08:05 pm (UTC)
Hyuna's is too sexy (in an almost sl*tty kind of way) O.o

teukattack 1st-Dec-2012 08:23 pm (UTC)
yes I love hyuna but she's a bit over the top lately
cordyceps 1st-Dec-2012 08:46 pm (UTC)
You slut-shame but censor the word slut. Awkward.
sobaek 1st-Dec-2012 09:22 pm (UTC)
I honestly think Hyuna doesn't give a fuck and really, she's a young girl having a hoot if I looked anything like her I'd dress however I wanted as well.
lucyownsjoaquin 1st-Dec-2012 10:50 pm (UTC)
ia
mizzyoung 1st-Dec-2012 11:35 pm (UTC)
mte
a_cheshire_grin 2nd-Dec-2012 09:27 am (UTC)
Queen Hyuna doesn't care about your slut-shaming!
ixion124 1st-Dec-2012 08:08 pm (UTC)
they're all trying too hard to be hyori

hyorin looked the hottest dancing, but i didn't really like her face
laeryn 1st-Dec-2012 08:10 pm (UTC)
I love Hyuna's outfit *o*
suzieeq_luv 1st-Dec-2012 08:14 pm (UTC)
Lol 19+
I like all 3 of these girls
But mainly here for Hyorin
Hara sure can work a ponytail tho
sballet06 1st-Dec-2012 08:24 pm (UTC)
Hara's a hottie, such a tiny girl but she knows how to work what she's got. Hyuna looks pretty.

Hyori always came across in these commercials as a fun and flirty sexy, the type of girl who you would wanna go out drinking with and I think out of the three girls Hyorin captured that sort of feeling the most.
krobwell 1st-Dec-2012 08:30 pm (UTC)
best new girl group imo
hipployta 1st-Dec-2012 08:30 pm (UTC)
Hara + Ponytail OTP since Lupin

I didn't even know Gooey could dance "sexshii" now...

Hyorin loves that leg drop

Hyuna...I see you REUSING MOVES lol

Get your money girls



Edited at 2012-12-01 08:34 pm (UTC)
b1gay4 1st-Dec-2012 09:02 pm (UTC)
its funny because hyorin is the only one that is even slightly sexy
they really needed hyori
kat_tunluver90 1st-Dec-2012 09:25 pm (UTC)
Hyorin and Hara!!! \O/
toshi830 1st-Dec-2012 09:37 pm (UTC)
My gender may be the only one pleased by these commercials.
annhh 1st-Dec-2012 11:01 pm (UTC)
you simple minded
toshi830 1st-Dec-2012 11:03 pm (UTC)
more like it has a one track mind.
simplyobessed 1st-Dec-2012 09:54 pm (UTC)
Hyorin is the only one working it. Love that girl.
quietreveries 1st-Dec-2012 09:56 pm (UTC)
i think they were sexy but not flirty
srybutno 1st-Dec-2012 10:45 pm (UTC)
at least hara looks really pretty
scubajr 1st-Dec-2012 11:40 pm (UTC)
Is Hyuna incapable of doing anything else but awkward hip thrusts and spreading out her legs like that? Hara and Hyorin were pretty sexy. Hyorin's my girl cruch for a reason.
lysblack 1st-Dec-2012 11:48 pm (UTC)
it's just me or the outfits they gave hyorin are the same type of outfits she wears on stage all the time, no matter what concept.

and here is chum churum's best model:

song_jihyuk 2nd-Dec-2012 12:19 am (UTC)
is that uee or shin sekyung
lysblack 2nd-Dec-2012 12:29 am (UTC)
hdu they don't even look alike!

and it's uee ^___^
tingleinmytoews 2nd-Dec-2012 03:54 am (UTC)
urghh I love her dress ;;
dirtybeauty 2nd-Dec-2012 12:34 am (UTC)
I would buy Hyorin's one. She is just sexy without trying hard.
sandra_hall 2nd-Dec-2012 02:29 am (UTC)
classy, who's responsible for the choreo?
courtkneee1 2nd-Dec-2012 03:09 am (UTC)
i love hyuna but she's so unsexy lol poor girl
eebaboya 2nd-Dec-2012 03:14 am (UTC)
Hara is so stunning
sandritablue 2nd-Dec-2012 05:01 am (UTC)
I don't like it....but Hara really looks pretty, the one with Hyorin was ok...
gotmycrayon 2nd-Dec-2012 06:56 am (UTC)
Hyorin and Hyuna <3
a_cheshire_grin 2nd-Dec-2012 09:26 am (UTC)
Using women's bodies to sell products. What else is new?! :X

But the girls all look great, especially my Queen Hyuna (her outfit is love! *.*).
donutism 2nd-Dec-2012 12:48 pm (UTC)
Hara and Hyorin is amazing.

Hyuna, eh.... gotta give it to her that the girl works really hard. Not too fond though, still..
momomoing 2nd-Dec-2012 04:05 pm (UTC)
Haragoo's was the best (was she using padding for her butt, tho lol?)
jensipie 2nd-Dec-2012 04:11 pm (UTC)
the lack of ass in those shorts...
destined2beboss 3rd-Dec-2012 12:28 am (UTC)
Hyunas was the sexiest.
The other girls were trying too hard. Too much wierd dancing and not enough just sexy grooving to the music.
love_keiko 3rd-Dec-2012 08:51 pm (UTC)
hara's had the best choreography, IMO but i'm not sold on either of them entirely. the group CM had the best of their individual shots, IMO.
lightasadream 14th-Dec-2012 04:42 pm (UTC)
GET IT HYUNA. I wish I could pop lock and drop it like that!
This page was loaded Sep 21st 2014, 6:09 am GMT.