11:10 am - 12/31/2012

Super Junior-M: BREAK DOWN MV Teaser



Source: SMTOWN
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
scubajr 31st-Dec-2012 04:39 pm (UTC)
What is with all the weirdly coloured hair? And Siwon's hat made me laugh. But none of that matters because ZHOU MI.
amandaa23 31st-Dec-2012 04:39 pm (UTC)
wow its only 30 secs but this song already sounds better than any of the title songs that super junior has been coming out with lately

definitely not complainin tho
luvey 31st-Dec-2012 06:12 pm (UTC)
sjm tends to pawn sj main songs
chrysa 31st-Dec-2012 04:46 pm (UTC)
omfg this song sounds flawless. not sure about the MV, but the song itself is good which is all i need *__*

everyone's hair looks... awful...

also how did they make mimi look like leeteuk AM I JUST GOING CRAZY
carmine_pink 31st-Dec-2012 04:56 pm (UTC)
LOL, the first time I saw Super Girl I thought Zhou Mi was Leeteuk.
mad_nux 31st-Dec-2012 04:50 pm (UTC)
kyumin look good asdfkgk
shocko_o 31st-Dec-2012 04:59 pm (UTC)
omigod i love this. minus some of the electronic sounds, but it doesn't hurt.
carmine_pink 31st-Dec-2012 05:00 pm (UTC)
Sounds better than Perfection, yes. I'm already liking the dance moves.
palebluedot09 31st-Dec-2012 05:08 pm (UTC)
Yesss. So excited for this!
burger 31st-Dec-2012 05:12 pm (UTC)
yay omg ;_____;
myiuchan 31st-Dec-2012 05:17 pm (UTC)
this sounds sf great i can't even ;___________________;!!
kris_kt 31st-Dec-2012 05:18 pm (UTC)
Lol at siwon!!!! I actually like hyuk's hair in this video ~ song sounds good but i always like sjm songs ~~~
rylee900 31st-Dec-2012 05:20 pm (UTC)
I AM SO READY FOR THIS TBH
nhf for Donghae`s hair tho :/
squeaky_laski 31st-Dec-2012 05:20 pm (UTC)
OMFG MY FEEEEEEEEELINGS! I would guess it's dropping this week since the everysing update is next Monday...

Argh, best three magi present I could ever ask for...

UNF HENRY. UNF.
drfaith101 31st-Dec-2012 05:48 pm (UTC)
What did they do to Zhou Mi's hair?!
b1gay4 31st-Dec-2012 05:58 pm (UTC)
this is the shite baby of a-cha, mr simple, maxstep, and SFS

and mimi is like the better looking less douchey love child of siwon and eetuek. i love him he is so precious and wonderful and the best omo

Edited at 2012-12-31 05:59 pm (UTC)
dirty_cinema 31st-Dec-2012 06:02 pm (UTC)
❤❤❤ for Eunhyuk :D

I love his hair, finally the blue's caught in a good light. XD And the choreography looks great! Lots of fancy footwork, perfect for my boy to shine. ;)

I was so happy to see that first (and only) shot of Siwon- glad that it's confirmed he's still part of this group, even if he's too busy to really participate. XD

Eagerly awaiting for the full mv. :D
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
This page was loaded Nov 21st 2017, 8:51 pm GMT.