10:55 pm - 01/07/2013

Guess Who?: Sleepy QT Edition



Who is this sleepy QT?

Poll #1889087
Open to: All, detailed results viewable to: All, participants: 225

Guess Who?

View Answers
Se7en
32 (14.4%)
SeungHo (MBLAQ)
141 (63.5%)
Daesung (Big Bang)
10 (4.5%)
D.O. (EXO-K)
39 (17.6%)


~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~



~


SEUNG HO!


source: enkorea
amandaplan 8th-Jan-2013 05:13 am (UTC)
I got it right!
markthatcoin 8th-Jan-2013 05:19 am (UTC)
lmao this post is like a dead giveaway for who's actually clicking the other posts on the front page... either way i got it right ^^
purekpopology 8th-Jan-2013 05:22 am (UTC)
lol I know! I submitted it after yours, and I was thinking the mods would just reject it... buuuut here it is!
markthatcoin 8th-Jan-2013 03:21 pm (UTC)
i think the other picture in the mblaq post looks way more like him, i'm amazed people figured it out themselves because i would have failed lolol
unofficialdear 8th-Jan-2013 05:20 am (UTC)
recognize those lips anywhere any age :3 so cute
purekpopology 8th-Jan-2013 05:24 am (UTC)
Haha I tried to pick other idols with full lips like his!
tterriffic 8th-Jan-2013 05:22 am (UTC)
I thought it would be Gongchan, chose Se7en in the poll, it turned out to be this cutie leader<3
prek_drugz 8th-Jan-2013 07:03 am (UTC)
i thought it was gongchan too OTL
unicornios 8th-Jan-2013 05:36 am (UTC)
Miraculously got it right.
So cute :'D
shintotchi 8th-Jan-2013 05:38 am (UTC)
I had thought it would be a B1A4 member for some reason, but when I saw the choices, I knew it was Seungho. X3 Cutie~
stephantasm 8th-Jan-2013 05:43 am (UTC)
BB him looks like Tao a bit to me
tsuyoi_hikari 8th-Jan-2013 05:46 am (UTC)
Wow I got it right even before voting! Amazing since I barely know MBLAQ! XD
zobydabest 8th-Jan-2013 07:27 am (UTC)
I was so smug with myself thinking "this is so easy, it's Taemin of course" then looked at the choices ha
lysblack 8th-Jan-2013 03:08 pm (UTC)
Omg so cute.
nujagurl 8th-Jan-2013 03:12 pm (UTC)
got it right! so qt
goldynchickie 8th-Jan-2013 03:31 pm (UTC)
Aww he's so cute
seung_is_my_ho 8th-Jan-2013 04:08 pm (UTC)
Yay I got it right! I would know that panda anywhere. ^^
mjspice 8th-Jan-2013 05:35 pm (UTC)
Aw I was wrong...
iksagor 9th-Jan-2013 02:09 am (UTC)
So cute.
olive_101 9th-Jan-2013 03:17 am (UTC)
Oh wow, I actually got it right. *feels proud*
This page was loaded Jul 10th 2014, 8:39 pm GMT.