11:47 pm - 01/09/2013

HAPPY MUSIC LIVE 2012 - SHINee + Good Guy/Bad Guy BBCream photos

Youtube links are already unavailable and I can't work out how to embed Tudou links T_T

Show Parts:
Part 1  Part 2  Part 3

OnKey BB CREAM photos:
Key - Bad Guy


Onew - Good Guy (his pic was already bigger than Key's on Etude's Twitter, someone has a bias~)


Pink hats, that's what every man wants from their BB Cream


Pics sources:
etudeplay, FantaStraMeSHINee

I added the photos only because since I couldn't embed the videos the post looked so sad, D:.

Mods, I tried to make a Tinypic account, but apparently it's been bought by Photobucket so I thought I'd try with my already existing account. If this's not olay I'll use my own gallery.
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
miuratenshi 9th-Jan-2013 10:50 pm (UTC)
I love Key's photo. ♥
baroness 9th-Jan-2013 10:51 pm (UTC)
onew baby i love you
but that is a scary picture
lee_chikin 9th-Jan-2013 10:54 pm (UTC)
... He's kinda awkward, yeah.
But hey, on Happy Music he is gloriously sweaty and a sight to behold at least XD
stephantasm 9th-Jan-2013 10:55 pm (UTC)
Key loves that lips pose. I miss SHINee, I want their comeback right now now
kaylaa7x 9th-Jan-2013 11:13 pm (UTC)
he really does, makes me wanna slap his hand away from his face it's so contrived tbh. same goes for that cheesy lip bite thing he and jonghyun love to do, rme.
goldynchickie 9th-Jan-2013 10:58 pm (UTC)
Key is working it as usual. Onew...boo what's going on? You look so awkward with that forced smile.
hugtimes 9th-Jan-2013 11:08 pm (UTC)
that is a goddamn fedora :/
aifurikuri 9th-Jan-2013 11:10 pm (UTC)
Key looks good here
magic_jungle 9th-Jan-2013 11:15 pm (UTC)
I really like key's eye makeup! love the orange colour on the lids.


hongaerin 9th-Jan-2013 11:16 pm (UTC)
I must be very tired because I read "Bad Gay" on the package on Key's picture. I really had a "wtf????" moment and put my face really close to the screen to be able to read "guy". I need sleep.
gray_fairy 10th-Jan-2013 12:06 am (UTC)
LOL.
kaylaa7x 9th-Jan-2013 11:17 pm (UTC)
key is so fly, man. like seriously.

he looks so gorgeous, those eyes and the bird's nest hair are everythingggg.
the_erotomanic 9th-Jan-2013 11:19 pm (UTC)
i think those hats contain hair styling products.

onew looks cute in his photo. i want to squish his cheeks.

oh wow! minho sounds good.

Edited at 2013-01-09 11:23 pm (UTC)
markthatcoin 9th-Jan-2013 11:19 pm (UTC)
i don't follow shinee... but Key looks good
lee_chikin 9th-Jan-2013 11:22 pm (UTC)
Wow. I made this post mainly for the Show and everyone only comments on the photos. XD C'est la vie~
___varying 10th-Jan-2013 12:07 am (UTC)
Lmao you've got to admit, Key's is terribly distracting.
age_ofconsent 9th-Jan-2013 11:27 pm (UTC)
Key looks good. Onew looks awk and cute.
muhnaplusmuhna 9th-Jan-2013 11:28 pm (UTC)
Onew can do no wrong. TRUTH
phonominal 9th-Jan-2013 11:40 pm (UTC)
Was Happy Music Live like a mini concert for all of the artists? They got to perform so many songs.

Key is looking fierce. I wonder if the others get "guy" concepts too.
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Feb 19th 2018, 9:42 pm GMT.