11:26 pm - 01/16/2013

Sexy Black 9 Muses Teaser Pics!

g (2)

단체

g (1)

g (3)

g (4)

g (5)

9mdaumcafe

so sexy holy shit i want it now. (perfect pallet cleanser from 2yoon)
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
flumes 17th-Jan-2013 04:29 am (UTC)
omfg
lysblack 17th-Jan-2013 04:29 am (UTC)
they all look so fucking good.

i hate hyuna with all my heart, stupid woman with perfect face and body TT__TT
stephantasm 17th-Jan-2013 04:30 am (UTC)
lmaooooooo at the comment.

Angels ♥
nortonamo 17th-Jan-2013 04:30 am (UTC)
oh
them
again
nortonamo 17th-Jan-2013 04:31 am (UTC)
eunji is super hot in the first pic tho
pikapika217 17th-Jan-2013 04:30 am (UTC)
nice to see the devine 9 are coming back ;3

EXCITED!
nyokou 17th-Jan-2013 04:33 am (UTC)
HYUNA <3 this woman is perfection
lightframes 17th-Jan-2013 04:48 am (UTC)
Yes, this comment
bleuvelvet 17th-Jan-2013 04:37 am (UTC)
yesss, sf ready for this.
girlsday 17th-Jan-2013 04:41 am (UTC)
i love them but they'll never go anywhere! y'all can keep dreaming tho!
jeit91 17th-Jan-2013 04:46 am (UTC)
take a 1 way 1 way 1 way ticket out of this post
peachie_ego 17th-Jan-2013 04:42 am (UTC)
...they are wasting such an awesome concept for a damn single album.
iznanassi 17th-Jan-2013 04:59 am (UTC)
they've pretty much done that with all their other single albums though, every concept was on point.
iznanassi 17th-Jan-2013 04:42 am (UTC)
oh my god
lightframes 17th-Jan-2013 04:47 am (UTC)
They look magical omg

ALL of their singles have been amazing so I have no doubts about this one.
xalexandriam 17th-Jan-2013 04:53 am (UTC)
sam should be a part of this concept tbh.

but omg they look so fabulous ;---;
inati 17th-Jan-2013 05:13 am (UTC)
this is going to be amazing.
lazmy 17th-Jan-2013 05:13 am (UTC)
kyungri and sungah's chins are pointed in such a way that it makes their nose look too long :|
somuchtrouble 17th-Jan-2013 05:13 am (UTC)
FLAWLESS HYUNAH OMG SHE'S LIKE A BETTER LOOKING NICOLE IN THIS SHOT.
vicinity_love 17th-Jan-2013 05:15 am (UTC)
looking fineee
itskimbitches 17th-Jan-2013 05:47 am (UTC)
Oh the noses
warriorholmes 17th-Jan-2013 06:01 am (UTC)
They look so tall in that photo lol
love_keiko 17th-Jan-2013 08:09 pm (UTC)
i think the girls r pretty tall right? i remember thinking that during their figaro comeback... SUPER long legs.
b1gay4 17th-Jan-2013 06:31 am (UTC)
how do i even breathe the same air as eunji
kiminikaeru 17th-Jan-2013 10:45 am (UTC)
i love this concept wow

why is erin not in this unit though
deaaan 17th-Jan-2013 12:07 pm (UTC)
they all should've done this concept ugh why are all my fav members in the other unit
atelierlune 17th-Jan-2013 12:14 pm (UTC)
Elegant fashion. 2NE1 should be dressing like this (different body types but you get it).
jewelia13 17th-Jan-2013 10:34 pm (UTC)
Jeremy Scott would probably have a heart attack if they stopped wearing his stuff, lol.
gazeeet 17th-Jan-2013 12:42 pm (UTC)
FLAWLESS
babymelaw 17th-Jan-2013 12:51 pm (UTC)
I can't understand their lack of success with the awesome music they're consistently putting out
It's not fair tbh

PS: we are not worthy of their fierceness
annhh 17th-Jan-2013 08:50 pm (UTC)
mte
love_keiko 17th-Jan-2013 08:08 pm (UTC)
GOD BLESS THIS POST!
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Jul 25th 2014, 12:38 am GMT.