3:10 pm - 01/20/2013

SNSD New Casio Watches Pictures

Baby-G











SHEEN



soshified

they look like freaking clowns
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
haesica 21st-Jan-2013 12:33 am (UTC)
lol so colorful!
kneekalies 21st-Jan-2013 12:40 am (UTC)
so cute & colorful! the facial expressions lol
ditzyandroid 21st-Jan-2013 12:46 am (UTC)
I'm ashamed to admit that I still find it hard to point out Yuri from Seohyun and Taeyon from Jessica. That aside, girls are looking good ♥ except Yoona, this look is doing nothing for her (maybe it's the eyebrows? idk)

Edited at 2013-01-21 12:49 am (UTC)
eishastan 21st-Jan-2013 01:13 am (UTC)
I love this colorful concepts, they look really cute and pretty.
unicornios 21st-Jan-2013 01:14 am (UTC)
Why do they have things drawn on their faces? Not cute...
Besides that they all look amazing.

lol at poor Taeyeon standing between Sooyoung Seohyun/Yoona
yingmoon26 21st-Jan-2013 01:18 am (UTC)
so these are the watches they were blatantly product placing in their MV along with their perfume lol...not digging some of the makeup
sweetcherrytree 21st-Jan-2013 01:30 am (UTC)
i like the watch yoona is wearing

.../baby-G wearer
lazmy 21st-Jan-2013 01:33 am (UTC)
WHAT DID THEY DO TO HYOYEON'S FACE
SOMETHING IS NOT RIGHT
illustratedd 21st-Jan-2013 02:04 am (UTC)
MFTE
quietreveries 21st-Jan-2013 01:53 am (UTC)
photoshop overload
engraved_16 21st-Jan-2013 02:04 am (UTC)
Omg i love how bright, fun and colourful this photoshoot is :DD
tho tiffany...you have quite the awkward poses xD
thebluemonk 21st-Jan-2013 02:15 am (UTC)
CRYING RIGHT NOW

SOOYOUNG IS SO FLAWLESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS
century_fox 21st-Jan-2013 02:29 am (UTC)
sunny's hair color: an ode to breaking bad
feel_my_mind 21st-Jan-2013 02:32 am (UTC)
The only one that is really pulling this off is Jessica. And I think it might be becuase she was smart enough to cover part of her lips, since the lips on the rest are what is killing them. Except Tiffany. She just killing it with her poses.

Though Yoona looks good in the sheen one.
sballet06 21st-Jan-2013 02:36 am (UTC)
I like Sunny, Sica and Syoo's solo pics
The photoshop on the group ones is kinda ridic
b1gay4 21st-Jan-2013 03:18 am (UTC)
the lack of seobot pisses the sone off
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Nov 18th 2017, 3:30 pm GMT.