2:22 pm - 02/11/2013

Jessica, Taeyeon, Tiffany, Seohyun & Yuri at Gimpo Airport



Jessica is back in Korea because she has two more nights for her Musical. Tiffany, Taeyeon en Seohyun are going to attend the Gaon Awards. I read somewhere that Yoona will be flying to Australia later this week to shoot a new CF for Eider. No clue why Yuri is with them though.


















Source: Soshified
tees2mai 11th-Feb-2013 05:56 pm (UTC)
seohyun and tiffany look so tired :(

taeyeon idk where to begin with your outfit.
miwa201 11th-Feb-2013 06:04 pm (UTC)
Seobb looks like a ghost.
Poor Yoona, she'll be so tired for the concert on the 16th.
dongwook 11th-Feb-2013 06:10 pm (UTC)
Sica looking flawless, tbh.

All my poor bb's look so tired. :[
cagallisakura 11th-Feb-2013 06:29 pm (UTC)


has Taeyeon finally decided to stop trying. Yea Yoona has Eider shooting in Australia on the 14th. bb is going to be so tired for the weekend concert :(
sayufied 11th-Feb-2013 07:37 pm (UTC)
Yuris skin....I die!!! Wish my skin looked that flawless even when Im stressed with work and lack of sleep ; ;!!

LOL No joke you guys, I have the same scarf as Jessica and wore it EXACTLY the same way TODAY with a top bun !!

Yuri, Jessica and Taeyeon are shooting Running Man, aren't they? The year of the snake special with Hyomin and Yonghwa.
chibiyunie 11th-Feb-2013 07:58 pm (UTC)
ARE THEY SHOOTING RUNNING MAN? :O
I just heard it was repeat clips or something, but I am not sure.

Edited at 2013-02-11 08:02 pm (UTC)
cagallisakura 12th-Feb-2013 02:13 am (UTC)
Yea, it's just reruns of certain episodes, nothing new.
gathyou 11th-Feb-2013 09:27 pm (UTC)
You have a beautiful scarf !
sayufied 11th-Feb-2013 09:36 pm (UTC)
Awww thanks, but it has caused an endless hole in my wallet ; ; !!
valieleen 11th-Feb-2013 10:27 pm (UTC)
What brand is that scarf if you don't mind me asking?
valieleen 12th-Feb-2013 07:12 am (UTC)
Thanks! Now... I'd buy it in a heartbeat if only it was $800 cheaper LOL
cagallisakura 12th-Feb-2013 02:13 am (UTC)
No, it's just a rerun of their episodes, nothing new.
gathyou 11th-Feb-2013 09:26 pm (UTC)
I really like Seohyun's bag !
They look so tired...
ullielvidina 12th-Feb-2013 01:19 am (UTC)
Taeyeon is following Hyoyeon's sense of fashion. Just put whatever you're comfortable with! lol
Jessica... I don't know. She's always looking flawless and I'm already out of praise for her.
unicornios 12th-Feb-2013 02:57 am (UTC)
I think it's way more than obvious at this point that Taeyeon doesn't give a fuck about airport fashion lol
b1gay4 12th-Feb-2013 04:53 am (UTC)
i have a coat verrrrrrrrrrry similar to doucheyeons but omf jessica's ntire outfit is wonderful OP do you know where i can get that stuff its like the best outfit ever omg
kamoteatmani 12th-Feb-2013 11:56 am (UTC)
omg I see that right at this point Taeyeon's finally living up to her ajumma persona I c a n t
iksagor 13th-Feb-2013 06:40 am (UTC)
LOL, Taeyeon's outfit.
This page was loaded May 30th 2015, 10:25 am GMT.