8:06 am - 02/18/2013

JYJ Tony Moly Luminous Pure Aura CC Cream CF 30″



Credit: 토니 모리
Shared by : JYJ3
surfandlurk 18th-Feb-2013 08:01 am (UTC)
JJ <3
silly_edward 18th-Feb-2013 08:10 am (UTC)
I have not gotten the appeal of yoochun but the other two look fab!
lazmy 18th-Feb-2013 08:46 am (UTC)
he gets to breathe junsu's leftover air therefore he is privileged
displacedkorean 18th-Feb-2013 03:33 pm (UTC)
/dead
lazmy 18th-Feb-2013 08:47 am (UTC)
they look fab and pure wtf
ruuuulovesyou 18th-Feb-2013 09:08 am (UTC)
What is a CC cream tho
benihime99 18th-Feb-2013 09:12 am (UTC)
It's supposed to be an "improved and refined" bb cream (formulated in Germany and developped in SK)
It stands for Color Control cream, they're more nourishing than bb cream
ceecile 18th-Feb-2013 12:22 pm (UTC)
Just want to say that I'm alive. I'm just back to not having internet after my dad believed himself to be an electrician..
benihime99 18th-Feb-2013 12:37 pm (UTC)
XD bouou on your dad (I hope he didn't hurt himself or anything)
When will you have internet back?
dbskthskjyj 18th-Feb-2013 12:37 pm (UTC)
I love the moment of them saying gojitmal, so sexayyy
suhbangshinki 18th-Feb-2013 01:41 pm (UTC)
totally buying this, lol
pepper 18th-Feb-2013 01:49 pm (UTC)
BRB, buying everything~
jrt131n 18th-Feb-2013 02:45 pm (UTC)
Still not feeling Yoochun's hair cut and he is my bias....;_;
displacedkorean 18th-Feb-2013 03:35 pm (UTC)
I feel like Yoochun has always been the awkward one of the bunch lol
warriorholmes 18th-Feb-2013 03:46 pm (UTC)
I love his hair :/

It does age him tho imo
valieleen 18th-Feb-2013 03:41 pm (UTC)
Is that Min Hyorin?
x_tsurara_x 19th-Feb-2013 12:40 am (UTC)
yes~
hipployta 18th-Feb-2013 04:34 pm (UTC)
I don't know about Yoochun's hair

The part where they all said Lies...HAWT

Is that the girl from Sunny?
mjspice 18th-Feb-2013 05:01 pm (UTC)
OMG! SO PRETTY!
my_faux_pas 18th-Feb-2013 09:36 pm (UTC)
I bought this cc cream in kr last week and I still don't know if I'm applying it correctly. Anyway at least Jaejoong looks nice.
valieleen 22nd-Feb-2013 01:38 pm (UTC)
Ooh, could you maybe do swatches? I'm kind of curious about it :)
This page was loaded Nov 24th 2014, 1:58 pm GMT.