5:59 pm - 02/19/2013

AMUSING PANN POSTS TO RELIEVE U OF ~~*STRESS*~~

U GUYS THIS IS NOT A SERIOUS POST OF NEWS OR ANYTHING IT'S JUST A FUN LIL COMPILATION OF PANN POSTS BC OMONA WAS KINDA DEAD OK THIS IS 4 UR ENTERTAINMENT 0 K hAVE FUN~~!@&^^^
title or description


IDOLS WHO GREW UP WELL
taemin and jonghyun
title or description
title or description
title or description
"debut, 2 years later"
title or description
title or description
fx
title or description
title or description
title or description
title or description
gd & tae
title or description
title or description
title or description
tene top
title or description
title or description
title or description
title or description
title or description
title or description
lee hyori
title or description
boa
title or description
hongki
title or description



MALE IDOLS WHO LOOK FINE IN HATS
title or description
snoggyu
title or description
dongpoo
title or description
title or description
l.joe
title or description
dinojong
title or description
taemin
title or description
key
title or description
title or description
p.o
title or description
title or description
zico
title or description
title or description
b1a4
title or description
title or description
daehyun
title or description
title or description
yunho lol nd dbsk
title or description
bakahyun
title or description
jay park
title or description
chansnug
title or description
title or description
gdruggin



IDOLS WITH THE SAME CONCEPT/APPEARENCE
*disclaimer* yes i am aware some of these pairings are pretty much a case of stolen identity/carbon copies as opposed to similar concept/style
zico & gdragon
title or description
title or description
title or description
gdragon and junhyung
title or description
title or description
title or description
jay park & taeyang
title or description
title or description
IU & suzy
title or description
title or description
title or description
IU & junile
title or description
title or description
Sulli & Yoong
title or description
title or description
Ga In & hyuna
title or description
title or description
Sohee & Krystal
title or description
title or description
title or description



IDOLS WANKING MID-PERFORMANCE
title or description
fire-woon
title or description
snuggyu
title or description
hodog
title or description
devil sungjong
title or description
nam whatthehell
title or description
u bttr run
title or description
"hey ladies"
title or description
"ew girl wtf did u poop"
title or description
wank
title or description
*death metal screams* BABY IM SORRY WE GOT THE BETTER
title or description
nipples
title or description
sweaty mess
title or description
bik bank
title or description
hotte hiphop
title or description
g0TTa g3T 2 hER hEaRt
title or description
mAmA
title or description
this one is actually kinda cute lol
title or description
NA LI NA LI NA LI NA
title or description
Z I C O



STARS SHOWING AN IMAGE REVERSAL
cute-seunggi
title or description
sex-seunggi
title or description
world star PSY singing with all his heart
title or description
then he does this...
title or description
is this really the dork kim taeyeon?!
title or description
title or description
nation's cute little sister..?
title or description
title or description


PANN
PANN
PANN
PANN
PANN

translated by me
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
sydnithewinner 20th-Feb-2013 03:21 am (UTC)
i don't understand this post
921227 20th-Feb-2013 03:25 am (UTC)
+1
lysblack 20th-Feb-2013 03:26 am (UTC)
i hate taemin's new face because now i find him handsome, damnit.

but he still is a seouless child imo.
peanim 20th-Feb-2013 03:28 am (UTC)
Favorite post of 2013 so far. OP, saranghae~
(Typing this at work lawl)
b1gay4 20th-Feb-2013 04:08 am (UTC)
no problem ~
hellodee16 20th-Feb-2013 03:40 am (UTC)
why was Taeyeon wearing lingerie?
fanboys went bizzirk, I bet, since she's so popular.
21banged 20th-Feb-2013 03:50 am (UTC)
iirc it was when she and Tiffany did their rendition of Lady Marmalade
22by7 20th-Feb-2013 03:46 am (UTC)
i feel old as fuq but the reason taeMAN is weirding me out these days is because

he looks like the robot clone of anita yuen in "he's a woman, she's a man".

google it i'm gonna keep saying this until someone else sees it!
b1gay4 20th-Feb-2013 04:01 am (UTC)
she looks like she could be his mother/older sister holy???
title or description
21banged 20th-Feb-2013 03:49 am (UTC)
damn I didn't realise how important those captions in the cuts were until I got lost in this post trying to understand it's meaning xD

Edited at 2013-02-20 03:50 am (UTC)
iznanassi 20th-Feb-2013 03:54 am (UTC)
i'm crying idgi but i'm still laughing omg

man chunji was a really attractive kid :/ also jonghyun/key got less attractive poor boys and their SM schedules. it's gonna happen to exo too dun dun dun...

Edited at 2013-02-20 03:56 am (UTC)
22by7 20th-Feb-2013 03:59 am (UTC)
jonghyun and key would still look decent if their makeup/styling wasn't so atrocious
i am watching the dream girl mv and wat are those eyebrows
wat
wat
peanim 20th-Feb-2013 04:03 am (UTC)
Krystal is gorgeous. Any news of her getting plastic surgery will hurt.
haimazn 20th-Feb-2013 04:05 am (UTC)
that picture of krystal as a toddler is so adorable

Edited at 2013-02-20 04:05 am (UTC)
yumematsu 20th-Feb-2013 04:05 am (UTC)
I like this post it's sweet in some way?? thanks op

also I'm glad I got into SHINee kind of late, bc I can be attracted to Taemin without being weirded out
b1gay4 20th-Feb-2013 04:10 am (UTC)
no problem!! when did u get into shinee tho
uledy 20th-Feb-2013 04:09 am (UTC)
OP, there's no way I'm stressed. didn't you hear? SHINEE'S BACK.
b1gay4 20th-Feb-2013 04:11 am (UTC)
shinee's comeback just makes me stressed omf IM STILL COMBUSTING
omf i think im becoming a blingr......
epikfailure 20th-Feb-2013 04:15 am (UTC)
the wank cut had me in stitches oh my god

bb changjo aka the prince of "nature has been far too kind to you" (':
chunsakuma 20th-Feb-2013 05:13 am (UTC)
It's seriously not fair for puberty to treat ANYBODY as well as it has treated Changjo.
unicornios 20th-Feb-2013 04:17 am (UTC)






swaggie


fucking crying at that last Zico pic omfg
simplyobessed 20th-Feb-2013 04:24 am (UTC)
ugh. Baby GD was so fking adorable. He still looks the same but cuter. xD
kii_chu 20th-Feb-2013 04:19 am (UTC)
lil krystal and jiyong are so adorable

what's happened with yoochun's clothes in that nipples showing pic? o.o
epona 20th-Feb-2013 04:28 am (UTC)
i don't get the krystal/sohee comparison. is it bc they both suffer from permanent bitch face?
b1gay4 20th-Feb-2013 04:35 am (UTC)
?no? i nevr thought sohee had a bitchface. it looks too childish
shineeinfinite 20th-Feb-2013 04:36 am (UTC)
thank you for making my night that much more entertaining

the MBLAQ pictures....XD
allegsiseu 20th-Feb-2013 04:45 am (UTC)
if krystal ever gets ps i will literally kill my self
jeit91 20th-Feb-2013 04:47 am (UTC)
questioned the post, then i saw who the op was.
obeytheempress 20th-Feb-2013 04:49 am (UTC)
lmao that last zico picture killed me
seouldew 20th-Feb-2013 04:59 am (UTC)
omg young hongki dayummmm wow he really grew up geezus
amandaplan 20th-Feb-2013 05:03 am (UTC)
this is such a fun post, but i have so much work to do T.T
lonelymoon 20th-Feb-2013 06:11 am (UTC)
Taemin would have grown up well if they left his face the fuck alone. He's unrecognizable now from his former baby-faced self.
phonominal 20th-Feb-2013 06:13 am (UTC)
omg those performance photos are golden. These must've been taken by anti-fans because there's no way the fan sites would actually release these gems to us otherwise
amazing post OP
pirate_toast 20th-Feb-2013 06:42 am (UTC)
LOL I love ugly performance photos. A long time ago, I remember there was some kind of LiveJournal (or post) about it, but I can't find it T_T
supplanter OP, are you feeling ok20th-Feb-2013 06:41 am (UTC)
you didn't call Daehyun any names or anything. o.o

Hm... in the Sulli/Yoona comparison, in one of the pics, I feel like Yoona really looks like Suho (ExoK). Not something I'd noted before....
b1gay4 Re: OP, are you feeling ok21st-Feb-2013 12:42 am (UTC)
i just got lazy lol
milknote 20th-Feb-2013 07:11 am (UTC)
MBLAQ's "u bttr run" one is fucking nightmare fuel, jfc.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Aug 23rd 2014, 5:22 pm GMT.