11:35 pm - 02/19/2013

Top Model Gayoon for Ceci, Arena and Nylon



























Image and video hosting by TinyPic











feelin all of it! UNF

SOURCES | AKP | 4MF FB, @4NSETH (1 + 2)
flumes 20th-Feb-2013 05:20 am (UTC)
:')
jjang_intae 20th-Feb-2013 05:23 am (UTC)
The makeup for the Nylon shoot didn't do her justice but she looks cute in the Ceci shoot :)
in_noctem 20th-Feb-2013 05:29 am (UTC)
I hope there are more Arena photos, I love the second shot.
devilsatin 20th-Feb-2013 05:43 am (UTC)
the makeup in that nylon shoot is bringing me back to the good old days :-(

girlsday 20th-Feb-2013 05:46 am (UTC)
i remember this ♥
turdferguson 20th-Feb-2013 06:09 am (UTC)
orange lipstick is fun i should wear it tomorrow !
spread 20th-Feb-2013 06:53 am (UTC)
CANDY FUNK CHIC!!
hellodee16 20th-Feb-2013 08:20 am (UTC)
thank goodness this isn't a pic of Gayoon cuz this era was a mess for her.
babydollnana 20th-Feb-2013 04:07 pm (UTC)
I miss that style! (but not on gayoon)
gray_fairy 21st-Feb-2013 02:34 pm (UTC)
Cute make up ^^
aleexnews 20th-Feb-2013 06:00 am (UTC)
they caked her face wayyyyyyyyy too much, she looks like shes in her mid 30's by the end of the post. and wtf is all that ugly eye makeup??

OP YOU'RE REALLY CUTE DELETING MY COMMENTS BTW!

Edited at 2013-02-20 06:02 am (UTC)
girlsday 20th-Feb-2013 06:18 am (UTC)




oops! i forgot to add these two shots! XD *edits*
aleexnews 20th-Feb-2013 07:50 am (UTC)
lol ur a joke
shanny_w 21st-Feb-2013 11:27 pm (UTC)
Don't delete comments from your posts.
elementalranger 20th-Feb-2013 06:12 am (UTC)
ugh her makeup is nagl at all.
murderistx 20th-Feb-2013 06:26 am (UTC)
I dont like the Ceci shoot. The style is okay but the way they posed her is boring.
leopolitan 20th-Feb-2013 06:35 am (UTC)
i love the ceci shoot! she is such a doll ;_;
hellicoptajuuce 20th-Feb-2013 06:38 am (UTC)
i've always wondered why kpop models always have mild emotions on their faces there rarely is like a :D or a T_T it's always..."pretty"
dirtybeauty 20th-Feb-2013 08:26 am (UTC)
Beautiful!
kyunqsoo 20th-Feb-2013 11:35 am (UTC)
love love love her make up in the nylon photoshoot!!
kamoteatmani 20th-Feb-2013 12:07 pm (UTC)


OMG SO QT
soramai 20th-Feb-2013 03:52 pm (UTC)
she's pretty. I like the photoshoots.
babydollnana 20th-Feb-2013 04:09 pm (UTC)
great post!!! Not my favourite shoots tbh, but the arena ones are hot!
b1gay4 21st-Feb-2013 12:15 am (UTC)
only reason why anyone should care about 4min tbh
gray_fairy 21st-Feb-2013 02:32 pm (UTC)
The Arena pics are gorgeous. I love the one with the yellow dress. She looks great.
This page was loaded Nov 26th 2014, 5:15 pm GMT.