9:47 am - 03/22/2013

I don't know anymore

tumblr_mk1zxwErzH1qc7c2ko1_1280

tumblr_mk1zxwErzH1qc7c2ko2_1280
tumblr_mk1zxwErzH1qc7c2ko3_1280
tumblr_mk1zxwErzH1qc7c2ko4_1280
tumblr_mk1zxwErzH1qc7c2ko5_1280

Jeremy Scott (@ITSJEREMYSCOTT) showers us w/ eye-popping photos of CL from i-D Magazine
CL is wearing pieces from JScott’s A?W 2013 collection.
These photos were shot while CL was in London, she was also interviewed for the magazine.

YGLadies
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
mjspice 22nd-Mar-2013 05:14 pm (UTC)


Even GDRUGGIN won't be caught dead in these.
shanny_w some guys like it22nd-Mar-2013 09:45 pm (UTC)
blkjck 22nd-Mar-2013 05:14 pm (UTC)
u would put the worst ones first rme
benihime99 22nd-Mar-2013 05:18 pm (UTC)
please, I haven't posted the worst one (not in its full form anyway)

Edited at 2013-03-22 05:19 pm (UTC)
avex_girl 22nd-Mar-2013 05:15 pm (UTC)
That first one is very ghetto Samara.
achan123 22nd-Mar-2013 05:41 pm (UTC)
ghetto Samara

/DEAD XD
xoshio 22nd-Mar-2013 05:17 pm (UTC)
she looks like the bird from sesame street on the second picture and the first one looks like those pictures on the costume homepages where they sell shitty wigs

Edited at 2013-03-22 05:39 pm (UTC)
synonynonym 22nd-Mar-2013 05:18 pm (UTC)
lmfao
utadaboba 22nd-Mar-2013 05:19 pm (UTC)
um, eww
caramelorchoco 22nd-Mar-2013 05:19 pm (UTC)
i honestly burst out in laughter after seeing the first one XD
asnindie 22nd-Mar-2013 05:22 pm (UTC)
Lol me too, she looks like an extra from Yugioh in the first pic.
krobwell 22nd-Mar-2013 05:21 pm (UTC)
the second one deserves an award
aleexnews 22nd-Mar-2013 05:21 pm (UTC)
hahahaha lmfao all i could was start laughing omgg

and i should be getting rdy for work but i couldn't help it, i had to see what was after that first pic
tuscanpoo 22nd-Mar-2013 05:22 pm (UTC)
yingmoon26 22nd-Mar-2013 06:15 pm (UTC)
LOOOOL perfect photo
lysblack 22nd-Mar-2013 05:23 pm (UTC)
LMAO OMG I CANNOT, I HAVE TEARS IN MY EYES!

and the sadest part is that in most of these they still are covering her face in away or another.
mizzyoung 22nd-Mar-2013 05:24 pm (UTC)
G U R L
nagl at all
tuscanpoo 22nd-Mar-2013 05:24 pm (UTC)
but seriously the first one scared the shit out of me.
sjtaazrz 22nd-Mar-2013 06:14 pm (UTC)
Me too!
ahhdoh 22nd-Mar-2013 05:24 pm (UTC)
lol
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Nov 19th 2017, 7:08 am GMT.