10:31 pm - 03/23/2013
















OP note: please let me know who I didn't tag AND FEEL FREE TO SPAM MORE
and because everyone and their mom feels the need to tell me I missed Kahi, I didn't, the maker from PANN did, mmmmkay? :)
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
inati 24th-Mar-2013 06:24 am (UTC)
ur forgetting the abbiest of all: kahi

wow i can't type

Edited at 2013-03-24 06:25 am (UTC)
tugtugbeds 24th-Mar-2013 04:21 pm (UTC)
fourever_young 24th-Mar-2013 06:28 am (UTC)
Yoona and Jessica are skeletons.
921227 24th-Mar-2013 06:30 am (UTC)
the queen of abs park kahi
inati 24th-Mar-2013 06:34 am (UTC)
yes thank you!!!
cherrybombb 24th-Mar-2013 06:30 am (UTC)
*looks at own tummy*

/takes another bite of chips/
lee_chikin 24th-Mar-2013 07:04 am (UTC)
Honestly my favorite comment in this post.
in_noctem 24th-Mar-2013 06:32 am (UTC)
My ~abspiration~

jeliza 24th-Mar-2013 06:35 am (UTC)
All hail Zinni!
kakkoi_x 24th-Mar-2013 06:32 am (UTC)
i want bbjung's abs because they look the same all day every day 24/7 in every weather, concept, and comeback.. without even working out.
sballet06 24th-Mar-2013 09:28 pm (UTC)
I'd take her whole body TBH
4minutesluts 24th-Mar-2013 06:35 am (UTC)
this post is everything i want in life

wait what the fuck you missed kahi

i am side-eyeing you so hard my eyeballs went all the way around and it looks like im just staring at you normally

Edited at 2013-03-24 06:36 am (UTC)
cagallisakura 24th-Mar-2013 06:36 am (UTC)
technically I didn't miss anyone cuz I didn't make the post lol the maker from PANN did!
cagallisakura 24th-Mar-2013 06:35 am (UTC)

jasmineakaiumi 24th-Mar-2013 06:49 am (UTC)
so cute
3677 they forgot the best ones 24th-Mar-2013 06:36 am (UTC)

and eunyoung(brave girls)
dapo322 24th-Mar-2013 06:37 am (UTC)
I'll add Kahi abs

Edited at 2013-03-24 06:42 am (UTC)
bracelet3 24th-Mar-2013 08:40 am (UTC)
unicornios 24th-Mar-2013 06:39 am (UTC)
Krystal has my favorite girl abs of all time. Girl teach me your ways... Also that girl from GLAM. DAMN!

This post is fantastic and thanks for reminding me that I have to work out OP.
My body is not far away because I'm really fucking skinny and I naturally have that 11 shape but if only I moved lol I'll work out during this Spring break, I promise.

Edited at 2013-03-24 08:56 pm (UTC)
in_noctem 24th-Mar-2013 06:40 am (UTC)
Who's that after Jea?
cairistiona 24th-Mar-2013 06:49 am (UTC)
Gaeun from Dalshabet. :)
donutism 24th-Mar-2013 06:42 am (UTC)
Motivation, just what I needed. LOL.

Better get exercising.
in_noctem 24th-Mar-2013 06:43 am (UTC)
Saw this on NB earlier and she honestly has the perfect body omg

bracelet3 24th-Mar-2013 08:41 am (UTC)
Dayum, who is this??
cairistiona 24th-Mar-2013 06:48 am (UTC)
You need to tag Dalshabet! Princess Gaeun. <3

Edited at 2013-03-24 06:48 am (UTC)
cagallisakura 24th-Mar-2013 06:50 am (UTC)
thank you!
yingmoon26 24th-Mar-2013 07:02 am (UTC)
this totally doesn't make me feel like a fatass.
kiiddkarma 25th-Mar-2013 04:46 am (UTC)
IKR, not at all.
vicinity_love 24th-Mar-2013 07:10 am (UTC)
excuse me while i go and do a million sit ups.
mahmoodnooni23 24th-Mar-2013 06:14 pm (UTC)
anconeous 24th-Mar-2013 07:20 am (UTC)
SMH at the one selca-ing using a freaking iPad.

And I mourn for the flat tummy I had up to just a few years ago. Freaking college and med school screwed up my ~naturally~ fast metabolism.

Edited at 2013-03-24 07:22 am (UTC)
chibi_rei 24th-Mar-2013 11:30 am (UTC)
Let's mourn together bb ㅠㅠ
I'm trying to get back to how I was like 2 years ago. Ugh maybe it'll take 5 months from now if I'm lucky... *eyes chips*
p3rk3le 24th-Mar-2013 07:27 am (UTC)
but ever since I heard they paint them........ :p
btw that's Jaekyung in your photo ;)
cagallisakura 24th-Mar-2013 07:40 am (UTC)
lolz at least I got the Rainbow tag right and guessed it was one or the other :P thank you!
raindropreflect 24th-Mar-2013 07:42 am (UTC)
Hate to be all negative, but I bet that most of these are fake as can be. Wasn't Woori just talking about how all you need is a little makeup?
cagallisakura 24th-Mar-2013 07:53 am (UTC)
yup she recently did lol i'm sure some of these are legit though like Krystal's, Yuri's, and Yoona's for sure, most likely Jessica's though I question them since she's so lazy. I can't say for the other girls though :/
hisjulliet 24th-Mar-2013 07:52 am (UTC)
this post is making me feel like a whale
engraved_16 24th-Mar-2013 07:57 am (UTC)
So jealous of all their bodies!
goshipgurl 24th-Mar-2013 09:54 am (UTC)
lbr most of them are fake anyway
shining_lore 24th-Mar-2013 10:50 am (UTC)
shining_lore 24th-Mar-2013 10:50 am (UTC)
Once again I see Hyuna, and once again I don't see her appeal....
achan123 24th-Mar-2013 03:58 pm (UTC)
asnindie 24th-Mar-2013 10:57 am (UTC)
So gorgeous, all of them, esp Yuri.

Cole chan has proper abs now:
toshi830 24th-Mar-2013 03:19 pm (UTC)
and key is probably proud of himself right now
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Oct 26th 2016, 12:29 am GMT.