11:47 pm - 07/25/2013

Kim Soo Hyun, Hyun Bin - @Star1 (JULY)



Kim Soo Hyun



Hyun Bin



































kmagazinelovers
asnindie 26th-Jul-2013 01:01 am (UTC)
Hyun Bin looks more and more like my cousin every day, no more fapping then.
failingxsmiles 26th-Jul-2013 07:56 am (UTC)
really not trying to be creepy, but do you think your cousin is good looking?
asnindie 26th-Jul-2013 11:44 am (UTC)
He looks like a mix of Kris and Hyun Bin lol, what do you think.
failingxsmiles 27th-Jul-2013 02:55 am (UTC)
*strokes chin* a mix of them both? sounds dreamy. haha
rugbycircus 26th-Jul-2013 05:30 pm (UTC)
I'm gonna need receipts kthx
modestgoddess79 27th-Jul-2013 02:00 am (UTC)
is your cousin single?
antrea 26th-Jul-2013 01:16 am (UTC)
The pictures of Hyun Bin in the bed are soooo cute~
lysblack 26th-Jul-2013 01:18 am (UTC)
my hunbands ♥
aleexnews 26th-Jul-2013 01:30 am (UTC)
Hyunbin o m f g
yumematsu 26th-Jul-2013 01:39 am (UTC)
binnie oppa looking flawless and domestic, thanks for the married fantasy material

please be in a drama soon i ne ed it i need it i need more of those arms and more of that face and goD HE LOOKS SO GOOD i'm having a meltdown
i_jennerayy 26th-Jul-2013 01:45 am (UTC)
hyunbin lookin foiiiiiiine
zui_circus 26th-Jul-2013 01:52 am (UTC)
I want to marry Hyun Bin and have like 10 kids with him <3
engraved_16 26th-Jul-2013 01:59 am (UTC)
Wow Hyunbin looks so good in his shoot!
dokyungsoo 26th-Jul-2013 02:05 am (UTC)
god damn, i missed hyunbin. i can't wait him to come back to drama land ;_;
bonnieng 26th-Jul-2013 02:24 am (UTC)
hyun bin you beautiful beautiful man
rugbycircus 26th-Jul-2013 04:35 pm (UTC)
Ahjussi?! He's my dongsaeng, ahhhhhhhhh
rugbycircus 26th-Jul-2013 05:26 pm (UTC)
Yes! LOL! I refer to him as oppa even though I shouldn't ;)
rugbycircus 27th-Jul-2013 12:08 am (UTC)
Really? All of my 30 or over-30 kdrama buddies love Hyun Bin! I guess I do have a few who aren't quite 30 yet, though. I feel less icky stanning Binnie because I'm not quite 2 years older than him haaaaaa
rugbycircus 27th-Jul-2013 03:16 pm (UTC)
So what did she think? One of my guy friends is half-Korean, and his mother is from Seoul. She has lived in the NE US for over 40 years and I told him he should buy her SG on DVD and watch it with her. She loved it!
rugbycircus 28th-Jul-2013 02:28 am (UTC)
They're amazing. I love them!
awsteven 26th-Jul-2013 03:55 am (UTC)
hyun bin and park hae jin are my fave 30 yr old flower boys <3
mesutry 26th-Jul-2013 04:17 am (UTC)
woooow my favorite


a_perfect_shade 26th-Jul-2013 04:48 am (UTC)
damn. it's been a while since i saw a picture i liked so much i had to icon it asap. thanks for the pics op~ i missed seeing hyun bin around!
rugbycircus 26th-Jul-2013 02:01 pm (UTC)
lol i literally just saved one of them to make one, too.
the_erotomanic 26th-Jul-2013 04:53 am (UTC)
i wanna straddle hyunbin. that's all.
rugbycircus 26th-Jul-2013 02:02 pm (UTC)
Take a number, bb.
lost_samurai204 26th-Jul-2013 07:50 am (UTC)
Ugh he's so hot my feels...
chaincombo 26th-Jul-2013 08:38 am (UTC)
rugbycircus 26th-Jul-2013 02:00 pm (UTC)
lmfao perfect gif
miwa201 26th-Jul-2013 11:05 am (UTC)
Hyun Bin looking flawless as fuck. I wish he was still with Song Hyekyo, to bless us with gorgeous babies.
weerainbow 26th-Jul-2013 12:46 pm (UTC)
Hyun Bin always gets to me, even if I try really to resist him all he has to do is show me one smile and I'm dead ♥.♥
rugbycircus 26th-Jul-2013 01:59 pm (UTC)
Jesus Christ Binnie, can you not?! Good grief he's sexy.
sayuai 26th-Jul-2013 03:20 pm (UTC)
~Kim Soo Hyun mu
mercury_sound U G H (this kinda thing was well received last time, so)26th-Jul-2013 08:18 pm (UTC)
chostick_1988 Thank you OP28th-Jul-2013 09:23 am (UTC)
Hello Hyun Bin (‘∀’●)♡
This page was loaded Sep 25th 2017, 10:38 pm GMT.