10:57 pm - 09/01/2009

STORMSHADOW JUST CANT KEEP THEM STRAYING EYES. GUESS WHO IS HE STARING AT?



VOTE BEFORE YOU SEE THE ANSWERS DUH

Poll #1451756 goddamn

Who is wearing a short skirt and getting stared at by LBH?

Choi Ji Woo
39(13.7%)
Go Ara
57(20.0%)
Kim Tae Hee
155(54.4%)
Lee Yeon Hee
34(11.9%)




It's the drama and CF queen - Kim Tae Hee!!

at the upcoming drama, “IRIS” showcase at the Chungmuro International Film Festival in Seoul on August 31st.


DAMN GURL










WHACHOO STARING AT STORMSHADOW.

Press COn




Source: Newsen They have no individual URL pages, so as usual here's just one pic link.
Youtube: gilbakk0818
Inspiration: popseoul with fail pics
You
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
honeydice 1st-Sep-2009 02:23 pm (UTC)
I don't have the guts. :/
_ochre 1st-Sep-2009 02:24 pm (UTC)
TO VOTE OR TO WEAR THAT SKIRT.
almosthello 1st-Sep-2009 02:26 pm (UTC)
homg i don't even know who she is and i guessed right.
MY METHOD WORKS
rolls around
_ochre 1st-Sep-2009 02:29 pm (UTC)
Wow, did I just stupidly close my poll? I have reached a new level of fail.
twomin 1st-Sep-2009 03:00 pm (UTC)
Crai moar.
bai_se_yue 1st-Sep-2009 02:35 pm (UTC)
IDK but I don't even think he's looking at her.


BTW I vote wrong.
_ochre 1st-Sep-2009 02:37 pm (UTC)
Gurl, I'm just a netizen trying to stir up shit.
des_akazim 1st-Sep-2009 02:40 pm (UTC)
those ankle strap shoes shorten her legs noooo
jemnise 1st-Sep-2009 02:40 pm (UTC)
keke i guessed right :p


though i think, TOP is staring at her MORE than LBH :p *stares at the back*
_ochre 1st-Sep-2009 02:41 pm (UTC)
you know pics or it didn't happen!!
enacting 1st-Sep-2009 02:46 pm (UTC)
Kim Tae Hee is so gorgeous I wouldn't be able to keep my eyes off her too LMAO.
radiospy 1st-Sep-2009 02:50 pm (UTC)
Nice dress~
supremacists 1st-Sep-2009 02:51 pm (UTC)
I love that dress ;__;
oicu TOP in the background.
doramaholic 1st-Sep-2009 02:51 pm (UTC)
she's gorg.
tabi 1st-Sep-2009 02:54 pm (UTC)
Brb, dying. Of jealousy.
wouldbetheend 1st-Sep-2009 02:55 pm (UTC)
cant blame her, she's pretty~
wouldbetheend 1st-Sep-2009 02:55 pm (UTC)
him* -_-
twomin 1st-Sep-2009 02:55 pm (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
amorspesfides 1st-Sep-2009 02:58 pm (UTC)
LMFAO oh TOP
epilogu_e 1st-Sep-2009 03:22 pm (UTC)
what a goddess.
dominique_franc 1st-Sep-2009 03:29 pm (UTC)
those are not the shoes you wear with that dress, my dear
girlknees 1st-Sep-2009 03:51 pm (UTC)
she looks so good.
(and not emaciated! yay realistic bodies!)

do we know the brand of the dress? i need it in my life, srsly.
hp_groupie 1st-Sep-2009 03:55 pm (UTC)
How do women do it?

That thing is SHORT.

She's gorgeous...but REALLY.

p.s. I AM a girl...but I just...NO.
xradiostatic 1st-Sep-2009 06:44 pm (UTC)
i know right? even if i had the body for that dress, i just couldn't do it. XD
aprettyeternity 1st-Sep-2009 04:08 pm (UTC)
Oooo those shoes kill her leg line but she's pretty. ♥
Icu, stalker!TOP
lovelyable 1st-Sep-2009 04:10 pm (UTC)
ICU TAB. It's really sad that all I see of TOP in that one picture are those wrist... abomination thingies, and I can recognize him.


Okay actually you can see his eyebrows, I lied.
shadowfax 1st-Sep-2009 05:45 pm (UTC)
knew it bc of Iris :)
xradiostatic 1st-Sep-2009 06:44 pm (UTC)
dang i voted wrong. D:
but dang her legs are really nice /jealous
erbalurbal 1st-Sep-2009 07:52 pm (UTC)
its sweet that one of the guys gave her their jacket so the cameras wouldn't catch a peak
neumi 1st-Sep-2009 08:12 pm (UTC)
SHOES, NEED, NOW. THX.
deazaskia 1st-Sep-2009 11:45 pm (UTC)
I got it right! OMG she looks stunning.. Eat that, Sienna!! XD
steve_tales 2nd-Sep-2009 05:11 pm (UTC)
I think I just got caught staring too!
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Nov 23rd 2014, 5:11 pm GMT.