2:35 am - 01/26/2018

The Perfect Red Velvet individual teasers for JOY & WENDY















source: redvelvet.smtown


👠 The Perfect Red Velvet: Series 2 Navigation
🎟 Series 2 Posters
📽 Bad Boy Opening Title
🎬 Character Trailers: JOY & WENDY
📸 Individual Teasers: JOY & WENDY
flowerjellyfish 26th-Jan-2018 03:05 am (UTC)
a e s t h e t i c s
i'm living
ramenhime 26th-Jan-2018 03:10 am (UTC)
*pulls pigtails* JOY!!!!!
jyusou 26th-Jan-2018 03:28 am (UTC)
this is insanely pretty!!
joyseul 26th-Jan-2018 03:44 am (UTC)
JOY PLEASE...I'M SCREAMING!!!
revedesnuages 26th-Jan-2018 03:47 am (UTC)
They look great ♥
yuto 26th-Jan-2018 04:00 am (UTC)
These teasers are E V E R Y T H I N G!!!!!!!!!
OMGGGG PLS.
also i want wendy's contacts for myself
synatri 26th-Jan-2018 04:56 am (UTC)
i am living for this tacky 00's mall goth/punk aesthetic
hyungmoney 26th-Jan-2018 04:56 am (UTC)
omg my picture w joy...no wendy it’s not what it’s looks like (〃艸〃)
honey_baymax 26th-Jan-2018 06:13 am (UTC)
Serving visuals as always ;;

I love the styling so much. RV's stylists have been consistently good lately, I'm scared of jinxing them.
h0ly_ravioli 26th-Jan-2018 06:57 am (UTC)
I'm being attacked on all fronts
kyungwons 26th-Jan-2018 07:22 am (UTC)
i love the one of joy with the skeleton and the pink side profile one of wendy

they’re both so gorgeous!!
lynethia 26th-Jan-2018 09:25 am (UTC)
GODT DAMN JOY! Shit, these teasers are everything!
yxerin 26th-Jan-2018 10:23 am (UTC)
im crying this aesthetic is everything i want
iksagor 26th-Jan-2018 10:59 am (UTC)
JESUS CHRIST.
daceymormont 26th-Jan-2018 11:03 am (UTC)
i love this aesthetic! wendy looks amazing, she hasn't been styled this good in forever
slutdrop 26th-Jan-2018 11:33 am (UTC)
captainshang 26th-Jan-2018 12:46 pm (UTC)
the last shot of wendy with her bangs pushed to the side is everything tbh
mercury_sound 26th-Jan-2018 01:17 pm (UTC)
Here for this Rocky Horror Picture Show/Tarantino aesthetic. How do their concepts keep getting better and better?
heimelich 26th-Jan-2018 02:40 pm (UTC)
my absolute fave pic has to be joy with the skeleton
I know we won‘t get bangs-free wendy, so I will take at least a black-haired wendy
sodapab 26th-Jan-2018 04:09 pm (UTC)
These are gorgeous! I've never been so jealous of a plastic skeleton *___* I love that picture of Wendy with a toothpick 🔥
80f11572aadfe16352782ca5d61ceb626de0771e_hq.jpg
This page was loaded Feb 24th 2018, 7:58 pm GMT.