6:11 pm - 02/07/2018

Supreme Boi accidentally(?) teases Hixtape, OP found dead in a ditch


Source: @jeongoogie

it's like 6 secs but idc it's a banger already i've waited so long i'm starving for some hixtape i have been fed bye. also he seems to have deleted it so yeah i don't think he meant to post it.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
jyusou 7th-Feb-2018 12:48 pm (UTC)
that's...not...enough...>->o
swegkitten 7th-Feb-2018 12:48 pm (UTC)
tru, am i still dying? yes
mc1a 7th-Feb-2018 12:50 pm (UTC)
I'm getting myself prepared for a John Cena featuring tho.
swegkitten 7th-Feb-2018 12:52 pm (UTC)
somebody on twitter talked about a john cena x jeon cena collab and im ,,,,
noxed 7th-Feb-2018 12:52 pm (UTC)
hope it bangs
ms_minniemaus 7th-Feb-2018 12:56 pm (UTC)
I'm ready, just give it to me, son! It's only a few seconds but I can tell it's going to be a bop
broadcities 7th-Feb-2018 02:06 pm (UTC)
waiting patiently for this!
nana_the_dwarf 7th-Feb-2018 02:13 pm (UTC)
Read "Boi accidentally found dead in a ditch" and the BTS tag while skimming the site and had a mini heart attack. TT^TT
jaelissi 7th-Feb-2018 03:38 pm (UTC)
Same. Somehow my eyes skipped over that middle part and I thought Supreme Boi was dead
chaehocheol 7th-Feb-2018 03:09 pm (UTC)
My whole soul has been lit on fire I NEED A REAL TEASER. 2KHIXTEEN IS HERE.
weneedmedicine 7th-Feb-2018 04:03 pm (UTC)
hoseok is the only rapper I like in BTS (and namjoon sometimes) so I'm kind of excited for this??
bob_dabuilda 7th-Feb-2018 04:12 pm (UTC)
you don't like suga? o.o
mewgical 7th-Feb-2018 04:45 pm (UTC)
His birthday is in 11 days... Maybe we'll finally get it? Then can Suga start working on Agust D 2nd mix tape?

Sorry to go off topic, but what happened to lemonadetea? I'm worried that they up and deleted like that.

Edited at 2018-02-07 04:47 pm (UTC)
swegkitten 7th-Feb-2018 04:48 pm (UTC)
re: lemonadetea

omona just became a not nice place for her, I relate tbh. I know bts aren't flawless but people seem to be really keen to bring them/the fandom down nowadays. like it goes beyond just calling out bs.

she's okay otherwise tho
mikachi613 7th-Feb-2018 05:02 pm (UTC)
title or description
swegkitten 7th-Feb-2018 05:03 pm (UTC)
LMAOOOOOOO
stani_mnt 7th-Feb-2018 05:09 pm (UTC)
J-Hope better release the hixtape on his birthday.
lostintheechoes 7th-Feb-2018 05:42 pm (UTC)
im ready... still think hes releasing it on his birthday.
meggicchi 7th-Feb-2018 05:55 pm (UTC)
i'm so excited for it, this snippet alone sounds good!

i wonder if bh has noticed or if supreme fuckboi notified bh about it? hoseok is such a perfectionist i can't imagine he'd be happy about this 'leak'.
msgrottesca 7th-Feb-2018 11:17 pm (UTC)
supreme fuckboi has me WHEEZING omg
jackieee94 7th-Feb-2018 06:59 pm (UTC)


The day Hixtape is released I might have to call in sick at work or something because Jesus. I’m ready.
queenhinata 7th-Feb-2018 07:45 pm (UTC)
i've been anxiously waiting for hixtape since 1verse T_T
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Feb 22nd 2018, 5:12 am GMT.