2:13 pm - 06/18/2009

Another edition of who whore it better





Poll #1417767 Fashion Poll

Who works the shark fin best?

CL
168(17.5%)
SHARK
794(82.5%)


Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
eotteokhae 18th-Jun-2009 09:25 pm (UTC)
just...whut the hell. what exactly is cl wearing? an erect fanny pack?
hoyah 18th-Jun-2009 09:27 pm (UTC)
i thought it was a diaper gone horribly wrong
sojufever 18th-Jun-2009 09:26 pm (UTC)
LOL FOREVER @ this whole post. I love Omona.
hoyah 18th-Jun-2009 09:26 pm (UTC)
ROFL
_ochre 18th-Jun-2009 09:26 pm (UTC)
LMFAOOOO SHANNY.

ILU.
shanny_w 18th-Jun-2009 09:28 pm (UTC)
ty gurl. and jsyk im voting shark because bb was born with it.
dominique_franc 18th-Jun-2009 09:26 pm (UTC)
i came here for that gif
oh jyp
blossomedheart 18th-Jun-2009 09:29 pm (UTC)
LOL, AT THE 1 VOTE FOR CL AS OF NOW.
GO SHARK !
proleptical 18th-Jun-2009 09:29 pm (UTC)
Shark is fierce.

Sorry CL but if you get close to shark you'll probably get mauled by shark's fierceness. :(
xiaheart 18th-Jun-2009 09:29 pm (UTC)
oh man I cant stop laughing.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
nicooyo 18th-Jun-2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
Junsu is so cuteee. *saves*
nicooyo 18th-Jun-2009 09:29 pm (UTC)
HAHAHA. This is great.
mangoparadise 18th-Jun-2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
lol i never really knew what the hell it was
kawaiiairbender 18th-Jun-2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
lol
really wtf is that? D:
bbgroove 18th-Jun-2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
There are consequences for not voting for the shark... like being eaten
shirafaye 19th-Jun-2009 01:08 am (UTC)
OM NOM NOM NOM NOM.
buffalosorwings 18th-Jun-2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
LOL i love how the shark is winning
kyujong 18th-Jun-2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
SHARKS ARE AWESOOOOOOOME.
inny_cent 18th-Jun-2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
JYP..

I'm.. scared. :(
natacha92 18th-Jun-2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
LMFAO I WASN'T EXPECTING THAT
stesabsea 18th-Jun-2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
LOL at that gif. I like it. Way to entice OMONA members into coming into this post.
no_genre 18th-Jun-2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
roflmao
:D
crinkledpaper 18th-Jun-2009 09:32 pm (UTC)
yuukihitohira 18th-Jun-2009 09:35 pm (UTC)
omgggg, I <3 laughing Changmin, so prection<333
chiroro 18th-Jun-2009 09:32 pm (UTC)
:D
sweetlolliipop 18th-Jun-2009 09:32 pm (UTC)
SHARK.

BB WAS BORN FOR IT.
8D
xcherryblossomx 18th-Jun-2009 09:33 pm (UTC)
I posted that CL because people did comment a lot on her fannypack XD

AND BEFORE I FORGET! DAMN I DONT WANT TO SEE JYP SHIRTLESS DANCING ON THE FIRST PAGE OF OMONA! D<
IM GONNA END UP BLIND!!!
yuukihitohira 18th-Jun-2009 09:34 pm (UTC)
SHARK.
I've been waiting for her to stop wearing whatever that HELL that is since they first started performing DDDD: JSYK CL,IT'S REALLY NOT ATTRACTIVE D:
phasera 18th-Jun-2009 09:34 pm (UTC)
but her fake!fin totally perfectly accessorizes her chanel jacket, and such. :C
heesica 18th-Jun-2009 09:36 pm (UTC)
shark man, totally. 'cayse maybe it's maybeline. idk.
eotteokhae 18th-Jun-2009 09:38 pm (UTC)
hoshyet. is that kangin bb in your icon? or...
:| who is that scaring me over there?
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Oct 22nd 2014, 3:24 pm GMT.