1:28 pm - 01/19/2012

Yoochun caught by the Pa-Pa-Pa-Paparazzi in Hollywood(lol yes this is real)



WITH ASHLEY TISDALE, OF ALL PEOPLE









Source: YT

lol y'all I dont even........................

Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
markovnikov 19th-Jan-2012 06:29 pm (UTC)
my friend worked with ashley tisdale on a campaign and she was a huge bitch. she's such a flawless kween imo
markovnikov 19th-Jan-2012 06:30 pm (UTC)
and so accepting to be seen with an asian imo
inati 19th-Jan-2012 06:30 pm (UTC)
ew why
benihime99 19th-Jan-2012 06:30 pm (UTC)
Just breath OP.
yuukihitohira 19th-Jan-2012 06:32 pm (UTC)
my tits cannot be calmed rn

IT'S TOO MUCH
applepieprinces 19th-Jan-2012 06:31 pm (UTC)
GET YOUR LOVELY ASS BACK IN KOREA, BRO
xalexandriam 19th-Jan-2012 06:31 pm (UTC)
ew. is the tiz dating gabe?

gurl. side eyeing you rn.
drfaith101 19th-Jan-2012 06:34 pm (UTC)
Nah she's with the lead dude form Boys like girls or wteva
cc9095 19th-Jan-2012 06:32 pm (UTC)
Who is Ashley Tisdale?
yuukihitohira 19th-Jan-2012 06:33 pm (UTC)
An American celeb that became famous through the Disney Channel and things like High School Musical and such!
ryukokoro_oppa 19th-Jan-2012 06:32 pm (UTC)
Girl you got on this so fast. XD
yuukihitohira 19th-Jan-2012 06:33 pm (UTC)
lmao I stan my bb hard okay


plus this is just too hilarious/ridiculous/confusing/w t f that it needed to be posted asap
my_faux_pas 19th-Jan-2012 06:33 pm (UTC)
IDEK what to comment. This is so random. He looks hot while smoking, but not really in the long run since his voice is deteriorating. But whatever, he's in Hollywood. lol
cc9095 19th-Jan-2012 08:01 pm (UTC)
make an avatar

Edited at 2012-01-19 08:01 pm (UTC)
drfaith101 19th-Jan-2012 06:34 pm (UTC)
I was legit confused. I thought it was AD for a minute lol
jasmineakaiumi 19th-Jan-2012 06:35 pm (UTC)
Is there supposed to be a video on this page? I just see white and can't find the link at the source :(
a_cheshire_grin 19th-Jan-2012 06:35 pm (UTC)
It kind of hurts me to see him smoking (I mean, I know that he does smoke, but still). His voice is not going to get better through it and it's also bad for his health...!
weerainbow 19th-Jan-2012 07:25 pm (UTC)
Me too. Considering he has asthma it's even worse for him than most too :(
cc9095 19th-Jan-2012 06:35 pm (UTC)
Smoking Yoochun, And here I thought I will never see it with my own eyes XD

Upload with Yoochun's cut



Edited at 2012-01-19 07:20 pm (UTC)
mandyyy 20th-Jan-2012 12:13 am (UTC)
Have you not seen the making of video that C-jes posted of their Spain/Germany concerts? They showed him smoking outside of a shop. I thought it was pretty hilarious, but some might be pressed about it.
eun_chan 19th-Jan-2012 06:35 pm (UTC)
He looks hot. What Yoochun was doing there? I had to google the girl. Don`t even know those people in the vid XD
yuukihitohira 19th-Jan-2012 06:38 pm (UTC)
YES
nickymin 19th-Jan-2012 06:36 pm (UTC)
Disney bringing people together ;0; Micky and Sharpay flawless new Disney couple ;0;
my_faux_pas 19th-Jan-2012 06:38 pm (UTC)
A+
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Feb 20th 2018, 7:27 am GMT.