9:22 pm - 02/15/2012

LIGHT OF MY LIFE FIRE OF MY LOINS SEUNGRI RELEASES IMAGE TEASER

BRACE YOURSELVES YOUR LORD AND SAVIOR SEUNGRISUS HAS COME TO BLESS YOU PLEBEIANS WITH AN IMAGE OF HIS BARE CHEST. BOW DOWN TO THE GOD







SOURCE: all kpoop

squirting n crying rn
Page 1 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
finchburg 16th-Feb-2012 02:26 am (UTC)


Love this.

No seriously he looks so good, to the left everyone. His ep was awesome. He is so hard working and I never thought I'd say that about this troll but damn, he is werking and hustling and deserves it.

Edited at 2012-02-16 02:27 am (UTC)
abortions 16th-Feb-2012 02:29 am (UTC)
yes ugh he's my true inspiration and proof that hard work and ass kissing will get u far in life
racquelle2005 16th-Feb-2012 02:27 am (UTC)
instead of a mask he has bandages for anyone wondering why he doesn't have one.

I love it~
lazmy 16th-Feb-2012 02:27 am (UTC)
his belly button looks like the hair that gets clogged in a drain
abortions 16th-Feb-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
LICK THAT HAIR NEXT TIME BECAUSE ITS A MANIFESTATION OF HIS HOLY LIGHT
abortions 16th-Feb-2012 02:27 am (UTC)
BEE THE WAY MY ICON IS NOT AN ANUS OR BLUE WAFFLES ITS THE ENTRANCE TO HIS CAVE OF WONDERS
finchburg 16th-Feb-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
LMAO thank you for clarifying this bb
jibegajima 16th-Feb-2012 02:27 am (UTC)
quite an icon you've got there praise be to G-sus and the lord inventors of everything, Big Bang amen you may be seated.
pistolkrystle 16th-Feb-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
wtf is that icon, oh god I'm going to vomit O_O
abortions 16th-Feb-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
DONT WORRY THATS THE DEMONS BEING EXORCISED
taecish 16th-Feb-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
HOLLLY FUCKIN SHITTING PINEAPPLES WOOHOO JESUS LORD MY SAVIOUR OF MARY CHRIST THE ALLAH OF BUDDHA THIS IS THE BEST SEXIEST CONCEPT OF LORD JESUS EVER I SEE OH MY GOD OOH MY GOD
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
CAN I GET GET AN AMEN UP IN HERE


HATERS WILL DIE SURROUNDED BY 20 CATS
abortions 16th-Feb-2012 02:32 am (UTC)
erbalurbal 16th-Feb-2012 02:29 am (UTC)
he looks hot from the neck up
asnindie 16th-Feb-2012 12:52 pm (UTC)
What about that boner though?
bliinda 16th-Feb-2012 02:29 am (UTC)


idk whether to laugh or cry
allthingsgood 16th-Feb-2012 03:09 am (UTC)
awwww that gif is so cute :3 hangeng :(
darlita 16th-Feb-2012 02:29 am (UTC)
LOL
jibegajima 16th-Feb-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
also dat industrial
finchburg 16th-Feb-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
Why does he still have tags on all the clothes?
sonicphotonic 16th-Feb-2012 03:03 am (UTC)
cause he's too cheap to pay for them
taecish 16th-Feb-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
HIS BELLY BUTTON LOOK LIKE A JUICY ANUS HOLE OMG I JUS WANNA EAT IT OUT!
xblackchristmas 16th-Feb-2012 06:09 am (UTC)
LOL HONESTLY it could pass for it. nastyyy.
mazical_djinni 16th-Feb-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
wassup with the clothes' tags? and his belly button looks like a hairy swollen butthole which has just been penetrated omg...
taecish 16th-Feb-2012 02:31 am (UTC)
the best kind omg seungri u power bottom
anabelstars 16th-Feb-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
lol tag is still on the vest and pants, and ~DAYUM~ lookit dat bootyhole of a bellybutton! XD
finchburg 16th-Feb-2012 02:30 am (UTC)
Poor thing is never going to escape airbrushed abs allegations.
yumi_maki 16th-Feb-2012 06:23 am (UTC)
lol, that was my first thought.
xxmiracle 16th-Feb-2012 02:31 am (UTC)
At first glance I thought it was GD...
inflixion 16th-Feb-2012 02:31 am (UTC)
I can fit my chin in there.
captainmarvel 16th-Feb-2012 02:31 am (UTC)
Oh dear god....
pivotandsway 16th-Feb-2012 02:32 am (UTC)
PERFECT
CLEAN
CLEAR
UNDER CONTROL
YOUR FAVS COULD NEVER
HIS BELLY BUTTON IS THE MOUTH OF GOD
HIS HAPPY TRAIL IS THE BURNING BUSH
SEUNGRI IS THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING

lucyownsjoaquin 16th-Feb-2012 02:32 am (UTC)
lol this concept looks horrible.
yumi_maki 16th-Feb-2012 06:24 am (UTC)
omg, what is your icon from? And episode of Running Man?
xfragments 16th-Feb-2012 02:32 am (UTC)
now i seriously don't even know which one of their teaser pics is the worst.
i can only imagine gd's...
asnindie 16th-Feb-2012 12:54 pm (UTC)
Hdu Tekken Oppar looks beautiful
bashment99 16th-Feb-2012 02:32 am (UTC)
OPs icon looks like an asshole omg
lazmy 16th-Feb-2012 04:02 am (UTC)
mesmerized by ur icon
bliinda 16th-Feb-2012 02:32 am (UTC)
omg stop talking about his belly button IM DYING

i think i needed this though after the trainwreck that is the yoochun post
hina 16th-Feb-2012 02:50 am (UTC)
where is seungrichrist when you need her
Page 1 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
This page was loaded Jun 30th 2015, 2:33 pm GMT.