11:09 pm - 04/27/2012

SNSD LOOK Yakult cf


source: rinarin1000
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
nobodyelse_care 28th-Apr-2012 06:48 am (UTC)
Whose stomach is that? Yuri?
cagallisakura 28th-Apr-2012 06:50 am (UTC)

nope it's sica's. yuri was in white
funkaliciousss 28th-Apr-2012 06:58 am (UTC)
sooyoung's legs are divine!!!!
eishastan 28th-Apr-2012 06:59 am (UTC)
Sexy perfect girls <3 and gorgeous gif op
anconeous 28th-Apr-2012 07:04 am (UTC)
LOL at being a Yakult CF yet I saw more of their legs than the actual product.
cettefemme90 28th-Apr-2012 10:31 pm (UTC)
YAKULT GIVES YOU SKINNY LEGS, OK
IT IS PROVEN SCIENTIFIC FACT

:p

Eh, legs sell in Japan...
cagallisakura 28th-Apr-2012 07:04 am (UTC)

looks suspiciously a lot like Sunny's 3 ribbons
spread 28th-Apr-2012 07:04 am (UTC)
Man.
Yuri is so basic.
R.I.P. Black Pearl.
kneekalies 28th-Apr-2012 02:28 pm (UTC)
mte she's so dull
wtf happened?
hellicoptajuuce 28th-Apr-2012 07:07 am (UTC)
who the fuck is singing? lordy that was terrible

i thought they were selling clothes or some shit
odd_fish_stick 28th-Apr-2012 07:18 am (UTC)
i still dont know what they're supposed to be selling
anconeous 28th-Apr-2012 07:32 am (UTC)
Yakult. It's a yogurt-like milk drink.
sayufied 28th-Apr-2012 07:23 am (UTC)
Man, even after her weight gain Jessica still has flawless abs!!
I really like her body now way better than her Genie skeletor phase.
bebita19 28th-Apr-2012 07:43 am (UTC)
That GIF. I'm drooling right now.
seines 28th-Apr-2012 08:16 am (UTC)
looooooooook looook lmao
illustratedd 28th-Apr-2012 08:31 am (UTC)
i freaking love yakult omg. my crack.
sayufied 28th-Apr-2012 08:45 am (UTC)
What is it?! o.o
malyo 28th-Apr-2012 08:34 am (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Much better
raviolikenshin 28th-Apr-2012 08:50 am (UTC)
i wanna be skinny too, but i don't think drinking yogurt will help lol
spread 28th-Apr-2012 09:15 am (UTC)
If you masturbate a lot it will slim down your arms..
:-)
minyquai 28th-Apr-2012 10:17 am (UTC)
wow, this shit is gonna sell so hard
ababobaby 28th-Apr-2012 11:46 am (UTC)
damn right
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Nov 22nd 2017, 3:07 pm GMT.