11:01 am - 05/20/2012

B2st fucking 6 twitter post cause I can


@itzmeys: 선물 받은 아이언 맨. 모아보니 한 가족. 키키.
Translation: @itzmeys: Iron Man I got as a gift. Putting them together it is like a family. keke.



@beastdw: 비.라
Translation: @beastdw: Visual line


@beastdw: 비1
Translation: @beastdw: Visual1


Sources: 1, 2, 3
Translations: @B2STLYTWEETS

Dongwoon looks gr8. Wish they would all cut their hair tho tbh.
epikfailure 20th-May-2012 03:18 pm (UTC)
DOngWOOOOOOON Q___Q
i dont rly mind their hair its nice

(beast come back when are you coming back i miss you theres a hole in my hurt im hurtseek come back and heal me)
already 20th-May-2012 03:22 pm (UTC)
godwoon please keep that hair forever
sai12 20th-May-2012 03:26 pm (UTC)
Aww I like Yoseob's little Iron Man family. The pic wouldn't show on my twitter so I didn't know what he was talking about.

Beast when you come back?!
madbeevip 20th-May-2012 03:28 pm (UTC)
um they need to come back because i need new music!
cast_no_shadow0 20th-May-2012 03:33 pm (UTC)
I miss Beast posts!! And I can't wait for their comeback! It's so close, yet so far!
___cheapcoupon 20th-May-2012 11:17 pm (UTC)
+1
sayuxi 20th-May-2012 03:34 pm (UTC)
B2ST and Ironman in the same post is just awesome.
swhyeon1991 20th-May-2012 04:21 pm (UTC)
lol @ Seobie. btw any ideas why he made a new twitter? i didn't know before i read this post tbh D:
kiwilovekiwi 20th-May-2012 07:24 pm (UTC)
The idiot forgot his password so he made a new one!!:3
forevrseptember 20th-May-2012 08:35 pm (UTC)
no he didn't—he deleted all his tweets, unfollowed everyone and said he was moving accounts on his former account. I think it had to do with Kikwang's twitter getting hacked that day.
kiwilovekiwi 20th-May-2012 09:07 pm (UTC)
Oh ok. I just heard/saw others say he forgot his ps! :3
steelsigns 20th-May-2012 07:04 pm (UTC)
Doojoon is part of the visual line? O_O /badstan
But boy is good lookin'. I just never knew he was like, officially "2nd visual" or something.
Dongwoon DEM LIPS
vitaminbaby 20th-May-2012 07:08 pm (UTC)
I want those iron mans!
kiwilovekiwi 20th-May-2012 07:23 pm (UTC)
When Dongwoon cuts his hair you know the comeback is near!!!! :) I will wait for that day!!!:)
lonelymoon 20th-May-2012 08:34 pm (UTC)
I loooove Dongwoon's hair.
forevrseptember 20th-May-2012 08:35 pm (UTC)
awwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww mini iron men ;w;

godwoon looking fiiiiine, need comeback now
weerainbow 20th-May-2012 10:00 pm (UTC)
I love how Yoseob's new twitter name is just as cute as his old one ^^ that boy is adorable!
I really miss Beast though.
deerlike 21st-May-2012 12:54 am (UTC)
Unf, Dongwoon's hair looks hot again.
___varying 21st-May-2012 01:09 am (UTC)
COMEBACK SOON PLEASE
dotdotdotting 21st-May-2012 01:27 am (UTC)
Kinda miss them.
aishiteruyuto23 27th-May-2012 10:22 am (UTC)
hate his long hair >< Fiction hair and blondeWoon were the best! <3 oh, his red hair + the cut was great, too <3
This page was loaded Apr 19th 2014, 9:55 am GMT.