2:59 pm - 06/04/2012

Infinite The Making of Marie Claire Photoshoot



Source: Mr1113455

dunno if this has been posted already, but eh the more infinite the better! and obligatory dongwoo gif ofc *~*
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
in_noctem 4th-Jun-2012 07:06 am (UTC)
How can Dongwoo be so adorable in one moment and then give me all these inconvenient feelings in the next? ;~;

And L makes the most awkward expressions. Or maybe he's just being himself.
engraved_16 4th-Jun-2012 07:25 am (UTC)
DONGWOO GIVES EVERYONE TOO MANY FEELS.
he's so perfect ;~;

flawlessness

cassie_cloud9 4th-Jun-2012 08:15 am (UTC)
Oh lawd jesus ;A; All my feels!! ;~~;

Like seriously WTF Sunggyu!! U can't just serve me straight up sex then gimme that adorable hamster smile all in less than a minute!XD

lol I swear i had to pace myself throughout this entire flawless video *A*
kiminikaeru 4th-Jun-2012 09:47 am (UTC)
i just hate infinite so much why are they so perfect (。ŏ﹏ŏ)
kazu_kumaguro 4th-Jun-2012 10:01 am (UTC)
someone please post all those fabulous gifs here, I've been trying to search them on tumblr but failed ;;;;;;;;;;;;;;
engraved_16 4th-Jun-2012 10:55 am (UTC)
I'll try posting them for you :D
is there any member in particular you want?
saracupcaked 4th-Jun-2012 10:28 am (UTC)
these boys define the term 'so perfect it hurts'

;____;
chunsakuma 4th-Jun-2012 10:42 am (UTC)
Sungyeol is the most adorable thing ever and he needs to wear see-through shirts WAY more often. *u*

L in that singlet... hnnnnnnngh~

Dongwoo has been SO fine lately; he's totally owning this comeback.
engraved_16 4th-Jun-2012 10:57 am (UTC)
IA about the see-through shirts
and ugh sungyeol here looked absolutely etheral *O* the boy doesn't realise how pretty is his.
cottonowl 4th-Jun-2012 11:32 am (UTC)
Oh. My. God. Dongwoo. Come. To. Me.
engraved_16 Myungsoo4th-Jun-2012 11:43 am (UTC)
for kazu_kumaguro :)

L1

L2

L3


Edited at 2012-06-04 11:45 am (UTC)
xxmannequin 4th-Jun-2012 11:49 am (UTC)
Dongwoo, I just can't.. He looks so good, all these feels.
Sungyeol, aren't you the best looking creature in the universe?? Ugh, he has been wearing similar shirts to that one in few photo shoots already, I LOVE IT.
we_rob_banks 4th-Jun-2012 04:10 pm (UTC)
he should just stick to these almost sheer tops from now on t b h



touched by an angyeol
engraved_16 Dongwoo4th-Jun-2012 11:57 am (UTC)
D2

D1

D3

Edited at 2012-06-04 12:11 pm (UTC)
yesungholic Re: Dongwoo4th-Jun-2012 12:51 pm (UTC)
OMG THAT SECOND GIF!
WHAT'S LIFE???
GOD...he's so.....freaking perfect I can't even think!
engraved_16 QUEEN SUNGJONG4th-Jun-2012 12:01 pm (UTC)
S1

S2

S3

S4

SO FRICKN PRETTY I CANT.
zoetheslacker Re: QUEEN SUNGJONG4th-Jun-2012 12:42 pm (UTC)
WERK IT BOY~~~
engraved_16 Sungyeolie4th-Jun-2012 12:07 pm (UTC)
SY1

SY2

SY3

SY4
illustratedd Re: Sungyeolie4th-Jun-2012 02:32 pm (UTC)
engraved_16 Woohyun4th-Jun-2012 12:26 pm (UTC)
couldn't find any really decent ones D:

W1

W2

W3

W4

Edited at 2012-06-04 12:27 pm (UTC)
woohyun Re: Woohyun4th-Jun-2012 02:57 pm (UTC)
lol that last gif XD
weerainbow 4th-Jun-2012 05:04 pm (UTC)
Ahhhhh Sunggyu's smile kills me every time. I love it when he goes all cute and hyper like this haha, though I love it when he's being serious too...I just love him too much I guess ;)
And Dongwoo seriously makes that hair colour seem like one of the best styling ideas ever. I've seen that colour on others but NO ONE has ever worked it like our Dongwoo!!! ^^ It's like he glows with it or something hehehe.
engraved_16 4th-Jun-2012 11:36 pm (UTC)
I love how both sunggyu and dongwoo can go from freakn sex-gods to cute, derpy and smiley asfjksdhfkkl; they mess with my head.

and so true. i have never considered the colour blue a good hair colour, until dongwoo came along, he looks amazing with it *O* as much as he did as a blonde.
mirru_val 4th-Jun-2012 06:15 pm (UTC)
... DONGWOO STOP THAT PLS OMG T^T<3 (not complaining though)
My bias list is forever messed up thanks to these perfect beings.
engraved_16 4th-Jun-2012 11:42 pm (UTC)
bias list?! what bias list??

that doesn't exist in my vocabulary anymore thanks to them ;~;
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Feb 24th 2018, 11:37 pm GMT.