11:34 am - 06/09/2012

f(x) "Electric Shock" Mini Album

Electric Shock




Jet


Zig Zag


Beautiful Stranger


Love Hate


Let's Try


AsianDreamAudio @ YouTube

Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
xalexandriam 9th-Jun-2012 03:35 pm (UTC)
JAMMING OUT RIGHT NOW.
seungtoria 9th-Jun-2012 05:06 pm (UTC)
dorkiilove 9th-Jun-2012 03:35 pm (UTC)
I really dig Electric Shock, especially Luna's and Krystal's parts and Beautiful Stranger.
neo_valkyrie 9th-Jun-2012 03:36 pm (UTC)
f(x) is going to take over. Your faves could never.
punkylana 9th-Jun-2012 03:37 pm (UTC)
mte, Queen Vic
xalexandriam 9th-Jun-2012 03:37 pm (UTC)
omg "beautiful stranger" is trending on twitter.

MAYBE WE CAN GET A FUCKING FANCLUB NAME NOW, SME.
lovelysasusaku 9th-Jun-2012 04:13 pm (UTC)
I thought their official club name was Plus?
punkylana 9th-Jun-2012 03:37 pm (UTC)
I'M IN HEAVEN
drfaith101 9th-Jun-2012 03:37 pm (UTC)
Beautiful Stranger and Electric Shock are perfect.

I love all of the songs :3

So happy
rosetta16 9th-Jun-2012 03:38 pm (UTC)
SM this year might be doing weird shit visually but damn till now the music is really good ♥♥
yesungholic 9th-Jun-2012 03:39 pm (UTC)
if visual shit means wonderful music
I say, let them fuck up the visual!
yesungholic 9th-Jun-2012 03:38 pm (UTC)
I'M IN LOVE WITH THIS!
ELECTRIC SHOCK IS FREAKING ADDICTIVE!!!!
PRINCESS RULE!
punkylana 9th-Jun-2012 03:41 pm (UTC)
I'm in shock, elecric shock, nananana E-E-E-E-E Electric, Electric shock ♫


mad_nux 9th-Jun-2012 03:41 pm (UTC)
I love the mini. great job not fucking up, sme

Beautiful Stranger is my fave
miwa201 9th-Jun-2012 03:42 pm (UTC)
I'm loving Electric Shock, it's really catchy.
grapewhine 9th-Jun-2012 03:42 pm (UTC)
telepathic 9th-Jun-2012 03:44 pm (UTC)
electric shock sounds pretty good. can't wait to see krystal owning the live performance :)
telepathic 9th-Jun-2012 03:48 pm (UTC)
lol beautiful stranger intro is giving me E.T. vibes.
dorkiilove 9th-Jun-2012 03:44 pm (UTC)



50 second teaser of the MV
timetobegin 9th-Jun-2012 03:45 pm (UTC)
LOVING ALL OF IT.
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Feb 21st 2018, 1:07 pm GMT.