9:03 pm - 06/11/2012

f(x) - Electric Shock MV

Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
needsm0retime 12th-Jun-2012 02:04 am (UTC)
OMFG FUCKING FINALLY I THOUGHT THE DAY WOULD NEVER COME
xalexandriam 12th-Jun-2012 02:12 am (UTC)
OH GOD. HOLD ME BB

kiku_cha8_8 12th-Jun-2012 02:05 am (UTC)
omg!
liferule91 12th-Jun-2012 03:01 am (UTC)


were you screaming at victoria's hair or just in general
xalexandriam 12th-Jun-2012 02:05 am (UTC)
EVERYTHING WAS F(X)'S COMEBACK AND NOTHING HURT

shaking and krying tbh

Edited at 2012-06-12 02:07 am (UTC)
needsm0retime 12th-Jun-2012 02:13 am (UTC)
liferule91 12th-Jun-2012 02:05 am (UTC)
Werk ~

Eww @ Ambers outfits
liferule91 12th-Jun-2012 02:12 am (UTC)
Can we talk about the perfection that is Sulli?



Edited at 2012-06-12 02:14 am (UTC)
allthingsgood 12th-Jun-2012 02:07 am (UTC)
I'm so offended by all the uglyass shoes they're wearing.

CANT WAIT TO WATCH AMBER DO HER PART IN THE BRIDGE LIVE <3 <3

Love the beginning choreo that Krystal leads.
liferule91 12th-Jun-2012 02:24 am (UTC)
Amber wears shoes like that all the time. It's like they gave her leftovers to the other members.
iamtheliquorr 12th-Jun-2012 02:07 am (UTC)
OMG FINALLY

xalexandriam 12th-Jun-2012 02:13 am (UTC)
omg perfect lmao
nobodyelse_care 12th-Jun-2012 02:08 am (UTC)
Motherf**king finally!
fatjackinc 12th-Jun-2012 02:08 am (UTC)
OHHHH MY GODDDDDDD
JUST LEAVE NOW IF U SAY THIS IS LESS THAN PERFECT
almanac09 12th-Jun-2012 02:08 am (UTC)
This is gonna be so great live. Can't waittttt!
fatjackinc 12th-Jun-2012 02:08 am (UTC)
BECAUSE ITS PERFECT
walkingparadoxx 12th-Jun-2012 05:09 am (UTC)
lol irl at your two comments.
VIC UMMA AND KRYSTAL ARE LSKFJGALKJNVWJFV
thebluemonk 12th-Jun-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
whoamg blonde victoria noona

thebluemonk 12th-Jun-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
AHHH ITS SO AMAZING
ebenetwo 12th-Jun-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
everyone's hair is a mess

it's like they use whatever hair dye is leftover
thebluemonk 12th-Jun-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
I WILL THROW YOU OUT OF A MOVING CHAIR

OR SOMETHING

I ANGER
odd_fish_stick 12th-Jun-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
that dance is terrible. it goes nowhere, just like the song. the boxes are nice and most of the styling is good too except for that horrid thing amber is wearing with the shorts.
thebluemonk 12th-Jun-2012 02:11 am (UTC)
lets see you dance, hot shot

can't do it?

that's what i thought.
simplyobessed 12th-Jun-2012 02:10 am (UTC)
Luna looked really pretty!
amandaplan 12th-Jun-2012 02:11 am (UTC)
omg krystal w/ the super long hair looked gorgeoussssssss
loved this tho the dance looks kind of messy at some parts when they move
amandaplan 12th-Jun-2012 02:28 am (UTC)
when they moved together in a direction....
krobwell 12th-Jun-2012 02:11 am (UTC)
JESUS CHRIST VICTORIA PERFECTION

Edited at 2012-06-12 02:12 am (UTC)
thebluemonk 12th-Jun-2012 02:25 am (UTC)
YES SHES AHGHAGLKHAKGKAG
hisjulliet 12th-Jun-2012 02:12 am (UTC)
I bet tumblr is exploding right now
xalexandriam 12th-Jun-2012 02:15 am (UTC)
lol not really. it was only announced today that the video was coming out today and everyone thought it was going to be at 8 PM KST, like twinkle and sherlock.
shineebambi 12th-Jun-2012 02:12 am (UTC)
OMG THIS IS PERFECT I CANT RIGHT NOW

pamuya 12th-Jun-2012 02:59 am (UTC)
omg this is so accurate to my feels
stopjustlisten 12th-Jun-2012 02:12 am (UTC)



SCREAMS ASFFA

Edited at 2012-06-12 02:12 am (UTC)
stopjustlisten 12th-Jun-2012 02:19 am (UTC)
omg the offensive clothes and backdrop are a given bc it's sm
but w/e i can't wait for this shit to be sung live whoo
allthingsgood 12th-Jun-2012 02:12 am (UTC)
Wait, where was this scene from the teaser? :[

liferule91 12th-Jun-2012 02:31 am (UTC)
Its just 0:32 from another camera angle
xcherryblossomx 12th-Jun-2012 02:14 am (UTC)
They still dress like they went "shopping" to the trashcan outside of cube's office...
ebenetwo 12th-Jun-2012 02:16 am (UTC)
roooofffflll accurate
like from a hot issue era recycling bin that hasn't been emptied out
seouldew 12th-Jun-2012 02:14 am (UTC)
LOVE THE DANCE. WERK DEM CONTACTS. mv was boring tbh.
charisma2 12th-Jun-2012 03:24 am (UTC)
"mv was boring tbh."

I thought the same thing
mangomuffins 12th-Jun-2012 02:14 am (UTC)
i don't like this song lol. it really sounds like everything else sm produces.
bliinda 12th-Jun-2012 02:19 am (UTC)
LOL
Page 1 of 8
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] >>
This page was loaded Oct 30th 2014, 11:25 pm GMT.