10:55 am - 06/16/2012

f(x)’s Victoria shows off her pretty abs



f(x)’s Victoria recently attracted attention by showing her abs during performance.

On June 14, f(x) gave a comeback performance with their new songs “Jet Star” and “Electric Shock” on M.net’s M Countdown.

During the performance, Victoria’s abs were slightly shown as she was dressed in a small shirt.

People responded: “Victoria must have exercised a lot,” “Victoria’s abs are pretty,” “I envy her.”






Source: korea.com, nuabofx.
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
drfaith101 16th-Jun-2012 05:50 pm (UTC)
They should've drooled over the @ La Cha Ta days where they were exposed more imo
ryousan26 16th-Jun-2012 05:50 pm (UTC)
TRUE OMG Vic's abs during that era were glorious.
ryousan26 16th-Jun-2012 05:51 pm (UTC)
And here's the result of eating a lot of packed lunches during her drama filming. Only a goddess like her can have a glorious figure while pigging out. lol
seungtoria 16th-Jun-2012 05:53 pm (UTC)
she even described them as "oily" lol
neekindisguise 16th-Jun-2012 05:53 pm (UTC)
:O
I want her body.
drfaith101 16th-Jun-2012 05:56 pm (UTC)
Good luck with that lol

Let me know how it goes?

Edited at 2012-06-16 05:56 pm (UTC)
initialc 16th-Jun-2012 05:55 pm (UTC)
She has a gorgeous body. Always have.
martha_sal 16th-Jun-2012 06:49 pm (UTC)
queen vic is perfect as usual
scubajr 16th-Jun-2012 06:52 pm (UTC)
Out of every girl in K-pop I think Victoria's got the best body. Yuri has a nice body too and Hyorin is pretty curvy but Vic beats them both in my books.
asnindie 16th-Jun-2012 08:47 pm (UTC)
Hyosung, Dambi and Yubin come close enough but the girl does have one of the sexiest figures.
thebluemonk 16th-Jun-2012 06:56 pm (UTC)
ahhh Victoria noona

shes so amazinggggggggggggggggggggggggg
hugtimes 16th-Jun-2012 07:00 pm (UTC)
~*queen*~

i can't get over her hair colour tho, i miss brunette!tori.
megasourwarhead 16th-Jun-2012 10:45 pm (UTC)
ugh she is so damn pretty and qt <3
miki_831 16th-Jun-2012 11:52 pm (UTC)
she looks normal skinny to me?
4minutesluts 17th-Jun-2012 12:30 am (UTC)
korea i feel like we need to have a talk about what "abs" are
dayox 17th-Jun-2012 01:21 am (UTC)
+1.

her figure is stunning...but they dont look like abs
punkylana 17th-Jun-2012 12:31 am (UTC)
perfect as usual <3
congie 17th-Jun-2012 03:53 am (UTC)
she has a nice body but what abs? Cant see anything.
iksagor 17th-Jun-2012 05:39 am (UTC)
She has a beautiful body.
misswaldorf 17th-Jun-2012 09:11 am (UTC)
lol. what abs?
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Feb 25th 2018, 5:56 am GMT.