3:18 am - 06/22/2012

Daily SHINee pic for y'all

OnTae @ SMTOWN ‘I Am’ Movie Showcase 120621



















Credit: Fyeahjinki/ and Fyeahleetaemin/

SHINee - Etude House Taiwan Pink Play Party.









LOL...





Credit: 360kpop + FYEAHJONGHYUN + FYEAHMINHOCHOI
anconeous 22nd-Jun-2012 01:39 pm (UTC)
My SHINee babies! <3
miki_831 22nd-Jun-2012 02:06 pm (UTC)
dubu! he looks so presh here
grapewhine 22nd-Jun-2012 02:06 pm (UTC)
ONEW, PLEASE NEVER TAKE THOSE GLASSES OFF.
kaylaa7x 22nd-Jun-2012 02:40 pm (UTC)
damn taemin went from having zero ear piercings to having like 5 in 3 months. his pain tolerance must be amazing.

and jjong looks really effing good at the etude fanmeeting. mmhmmm


pssst op this could use the shinee tag lol
jewelry_flower 22nd-Jun-2012 03:28 pm (UTC)
I did. I think the mods changed my tag though.
kaylaa7x 22nd-Jun-2012 08:32 pm (UTC)
oh that's weird! probably an lj bug or something.
flumpool_shinee 23rd-Jun-2012 08:15 am (UTC)
ikr? i almost regretted having my ear pierced last month. i had three piercings done on my left ear all in one day. the others don't hurt anymore but the one at the top still stings sometimes. +___+
heartflood 22nd-Jun-2012 02:50 pm (UTC)
I am not sure how such flawlessness exists.
hotaru_snow 22nd-Jun-2012 02:52 pm (UTC)
Dubu with glasses is the epitome of perfection.
mjspice 22nd-Jun-2012 02:53 pm (UTC)
CUTES!!
hisjulliet 22nd-Jun-2012 03:22 pm (UTC)
Onew looks so good with those glasses
the_erotomanic 22nd-Jun-2012 03:45 pm (UTC)
onew, you're so beautiful!
holystardown 22nd-Jun-2012 04:22 pm (UTC)
onew looks so cute with those glasses, but what the hell are he and minho wearing in those etude shots?
the earrings look strange on taemin too. maybe i'm just not used to them?
sisterjune 22nd-Jun-2012 04:39 pm (UTC)
onew baby rockin the glasses. he looks like such a fuckin hipster gad, but i still want to smush faces with him like woah so obv the joke is on me here.
hitsujiga 22nd-Jun-2012 06:12 pm (UTC)
onew u wonderful human being ;~;
key u wondrous ethereal unicorn ;~;
taemin u creepy fairy-gnome ;~;
jongho you jdkjfkdjdh i hate you TT
krobwell 22nd-Jun-2012 06:45 pm (UTC)
minho your bb cream is running
jetaime_pyon 23rd-Jun-2012 09:08 am (UTC)
lol irl
goldynchickie 22nd-Jun-2012 09:17 pm (UTC)
Love Onew for rocking those HP hipster glasses. Baby is looking good.
lee_chikin 22nd-Jun-2012 10:09 pm (UTC)
hfddgskcfhblchbsdlcdas Onew with glasses is doing things to me I have no control of. I usual try not to spam the same thing over and over again on tumblr, but I've reblogged at least 40 pics of bespectacle Onew in the last 3 hours.
ghost_whisper 22nd-Jun-2012 11:03 pm (UTC)
Onew looks like he's modelling for the 'hot super-smart seonbae/sempai' position for some manga here. I love!
dotdotdotting 22nd-Jun-2012 11:09 pm (UTC)
Onew with glasses does things to me.
cherrysakura16 23rd-Jun-2012 04:24 am (UTC)
THEY'RE ALL SO GORGEOUS! <333333
flumpool_shinee 23rd-Jun-2012 08:16 am (UTC)
lmao minho's bb cream

oh but my bbs are so presh~
jetaime_pyon 23rd-Jun-2012 09:11 am (UTC)
i saw pretty much the exact same shirt that's on taemin (the animal-jersey thing) a few days ago on a store window and thought "wow who would wear such a hideous thing" ...figures a shinee coordi-noona would find her way to it.

also dammmn taemin. first the korn/skrillex cover, then working out at the gym, and now all these piercings...boy must have lots of angsty feeelz idek.
This page was loaded Jul 30th 2014, 7:16 am GMT.