2:30 am - 10/27/2013

BESTie - Love Options (Halloween version)!!! LOL



source: BESTie Story
4minutesluts 27th-Oct-2013 05:38 am (UTC)
jaeslurpy 27th-Oct-2013 05:57 am (UTC)
ha i love them they're so cute
digitalqueen 27th-Oct-2013 06:05 am (UTC)
I LOVE THEEEEEEM

those cute guys in the back tho
song_jihyuk 27th-Oct-2013 07:11 am (UTC)
LMAO hyeyeon
song_jihyuk 27th-Oct-2013 07:12 am (UTC)
uji's legs tho,omg she got amazing body
uguukawaii 27th-Oct-2013 07:21 am (UTC)
lol cute
nekkedness 27th-Oct-2013 10:20 am (UTC)
they rly are qt
the guys on the side aint having none of this lol are those trainees?
they're like gtfo the practice room
rightclick5ave 27th-Oct-2013 11:57 am (UTC)
hahahaha this is so adorable, it's videos like these that make me want to stan groups but THEY'RE SO YOUNG so bye D:
This page was loaded Nov 19th 2019, 9:27 pm GMT.