3:27 pm - 02/23/2018

Golden Child - "It's U" dance practice

Source: Golden Child
I like their choreos, they're always in sync and they're using the 10-members line-up pretty well.
Of course Jangjun has to do random shouts lol
kary1591 23rd-Feb-2018 03:50 pm (UTC)
Their dancing/performances make me so happy :')


Edited at 2018-02-23 03:57 pm (UTC)
gathyou 23rd-Feb-2018 05:11 pm (UTC)
Me too! Idk why but I'm always smiling so much when watching them! I'm working on a big variety round-up lol hopefully more Omonians will pay attention if I hand them out members introductions and fun videos on a plate!

Yes happy birthday to this cutie <3
kary1591 23rd-Feb-2018 05:14 pm (UTC)
Omg really?? I'm so excited for that. I really really hope it gets us a few more Omona fans lol but if not, I sure will enjoy the hell out of it xD
gathyou 23rd-Feb-2018 05:45 pm (UTC)
I needed a break from looking for a job lmao and I found one youtube channel that subs a lot! Not sure yet if I share it as soon as I'm done or if I wait for Golden Movie next week
This page was loaded Mar 19th 2018, 12:44 am GMT.