6:25 pm - 02/28/2018

HAPPY BIRTHDAY OMONA'S SEXIEST MAN ALIVE!










sources: starship ent | offical monsta x twitter
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
lostintheechoes 1st-Mar-2018 12:39 am (UTC)
how did those other tags get there? i tried to delete them and not working. oi, i give up.

Edited at 2018-03-01 12:40 am (UTC)
vintage_boom 1st-Mar-2018 01:24 am (UTC)
livejournal now adds some of the tags that are in the post through embeds or just writing #thing :/ it's not you!
dropit87 1st-Mar-2018 01:08 am (UTC)
He's adorable
baekpedaling 1st-Mar-2018 01:31 am (UTC)
Happy birthday, Wontokki
dropthecrates 1st-Mar-2018 02:09 am (UTC)
my king
doseh 1st-Mar-2018 02:34 am (UTC)

Happy Birthday, love! <3

giriboy 1st-Mar-2018 02:59 am (UTC)
hbd!!! i can't believe he's 25 now tbh, i love himmmm
rainstormraider 1st-Mar-2018 03:20 am (UTC)
I didn’t get why Omona loved him so much until I saw a gif of him running topless backstage and then I saw a clip of him with his grey-blue hair. I am now a believer.
thebloomroom 1st-Mar-2018 04:58 am (UTC)
Pls show me bc i dont get it. Hyungwon is a true icon but idc about the others yet lol
neongoldtooth 1st-Mar-2018 03:55 am (UTC)
omg i was just talking to a friend about monsta x and who i should stan. i guess i should stan him since we're birthday buddies [: happy birthday to us!!

i need to watch some variety shows they're in.
giriboy 1st-Mar-2018 04:42 am (UTC)
happy birthday!!!

if you need any recs, tho, hmu :D
shazz_chan 1st-Mar-2018 04:27 am (UTC)
Happy Birthday soft muscle man <3
donaldjdrumpf 1st-Mar-2018 04:28 am (UTC)
beautiful body, busted face.
saemcrh 1st-Mar-2018 01:24 pm (UTC)
Can’t wait until you get impeached heaux.
sweatpants 1st-Mar-2018 05:40 am (UTC)
happy bday my perf king! omona can seethe at his beauty tbh
purring_feline 1st-Mar-2018 06:26 am (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY, I LOVE YOU EVEN THO YOU'RE A PISCES BIG BUNNY MAN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
daceymormont 1st-Mar-2018 08:09 am (UTC)
Happy birthday bun bun 💕
jcdhwg 1st-Mar-2018 09:46 am (UTC)
Happy birthday handsome!

Anyone any idea how tall he is?
rojounotori 1st-Mar-2018 01:55 pm (UTC)
According to their website he's 177 cm.
keki7 1st-Mar-2018 12:14 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday Mr 50% protein/50% tears.
daynr 2nd-Mar-2018 06:22 am (UTC)
no that is a name for a man! he's like... salty protein? Bacon?
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Jun 22nd 2018, 9:41 am GMT.