12:38 pm - 03/02/2018

Sooyoung x Cadillac Korea

myungung 2nd-Mar-2018 01:38 pm (UTC)
she looks amazing. get that cf money Syoung!
ggumd 2nd-Mar-2018 02:42 pm (UTC)
get money sooyoung, and according to rumors and yuri's ig live yesterday we might be getting an OT8 photoshoot soon! fingers crossed
goshipgurl 2nd-Mar-2018 03:06 pm (UTC)
Whaaaaaat? Tell me more a out it!!
ggumd 2nd-Mar-2018 03:35 pm (UTC)
on yuri's IG live yesterday she said her and the girls are meeting up for a photoshoot today and she might do an IG live as well with all of them but it looks like its not happening tho since there has been no updates by now :( :( lol yuri baiting us smh but honestly that was a wild IG live, idk what was up with her yesterday (dont know how to embed in comments sorry lol)

https://twitter.com/yurihqpics/status/969215807799480321
myungung 3rd-Mar-2018 07:31 am (UTC)
The ig live was indeed wild with the vulgarities so fast in!

I think Hyoyeon uploaded something on her IG relating to the photoshoot mentioned, but it seems like it’s just the 5 SM members since she captioned it with Sone Note
ggumd 4th-Mar-2018 09:27 pm (UTC)
Oh no way she did? yeah then it’s def the 5 then, aw I thought it was all 8 :( lol wishful thinking
scionofawhisper 2nd-Mar-2018 07:45 pm (UTC)
That's exactly how I walk to my car too.
rainstormraider 3rd-Mar-2018 02:44 am (UTC)
My bias, YESSSSSSSSSSSSSS. <3333333333
This page was loaded Dec 13th 2018, 1:18 pm GMT.