5:09 pm - 03/04/2018

GOT7 "Eyes On You" Teaser Images [Jinyoung]






Sources: GOT7 1 2 3

Navigation
📷 Album Track List ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Group] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Jaebum] ✔️
📷 Album Preview ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Mark] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Jackson] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Jinyoung]


me @ that 1st pic EVERY FUKCING PIC
camouflagecat ok this is my #mood tbh4th-Mar-2018 03:22 pm (UTC)
LOOK AT HIS FACE LOOK AT THOSE AMAZING CLOSE-UPS



Edited at 2018-03-04 06:04 pm (UTC)
violoncelliste 4th-Mar-2018 03:25 pm (UTC)
that first pic... god

henolam 4th-Mar-2018 03:44 pm (UTC)
this is the best thing i’ve ever seen
inmortaloves 4th-Mar-2018 03:59 pm (UTC)
omg that face
showminomoney 4th-Mar-2018 04:17 pm (UTC)
HE'S SO BEAUTIFUL!!! THE MOST BEAUTIFUL MAN!!!
shazz_chan 4th-Mar-2018 05:01 pm (UTC)
O shit this is everything I want, no flaws detected<333
agjingi 4th-Mar-2018 05:26 pm (UTC)
me w the 1st pic
daceymormont 4th-Mar-2018 06:06 pm (UTC)
Yeah we get it you're beautiful
cakeeatingidol 5th-Mar-2018 03:41 am (UTC)



✌️👋
lostintheechoes 4th-Mar-2018 06:35 pm (UTC)
i had to do a double take cause all i saw was Park Hyung Sik in that first picture.
hpn88 4th-Mar-2018 07:12 pm (UTC)
Yes jinyoung.

this convinces me to get the eyes version so i can own a hard copy of that 1st picture
minho_lover 4th-Mar-2018 08:46 pm (UTC)
he,,,,just does it for me
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
melloniel 4th-Mar-2018 11:34 pm (UTC)
petition to have jinyoung be the prince doll in a life size movie remake fjlajfadj
showminomoney 5th-Mar-2018 07:48 am (UTC)
this just reminded me that there's talk of a Korean remake of Absolute Boyfriend, and like hello, producers?? no need to hold auditions for your lead!
melloniel 8th-Mar-2018 02:09 am (UTC)
jfksldj;fd omfg PLEASE

also lol @ your icon use too, A+
showminomoney 8th-Mar-2018 04:03 am (UTC)
Ahgase Jisoo (ahgasoo) is perfect for all situations. :D
melloniel 8th-Mar-2018 04:28 am (UTC)
she truly IS.

and now i'm terribly sad all over again that we'll no longer have jinjido on a regular basis.
chaehocheol 5th-Mar-2018 12:33 am (UTC)
A WHOLE PRINCE.
cakeeatingidol 5th-Mar-2018 03:31 am (UTC)
Omg so I've been so behind on this comeback AND OMG GURL IS THIS REAL LIFE

myungung 5th-Mar-2018 11:27 am (UTC)
omg this is unreal?! our prince serving them visuals as usual
xlovexlessxtyx 5th-Mar-2018 06:28 pm (UTC)
He is so pretty. If there ever comes a day where he has a beard I will surely die of shock and arousal.

Also, I NEED that jacket.
baucin 6th-Mar-2018 02:17 pm (UTC)
oh wow...that first picture is something else.

he's so gorgeous
This page was loaded Oct 18th 2018, 2:56 am GMT.