5:53 pm - 03/07/2018

GOT7 "Eyes On You" Teaser Images [Yugyeom]

Sources: GOT7 1 2 3

📷 Album Track List ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Group] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Jaebum] ✔️
📷 Album Preview ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Mark] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Jackson] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Jinyoung] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Youngjae] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Bambam] ✔️
📷 Teaser Images [Yugyeom]

The maknae has been practising his smoulder I see...

next is MV teaser omg
kyungwons 7th-Mar-2018 05:32 pm (UTC)
i kept looking forward to these teasers then remembering i shouldn’t because i don’t like his hair at the minute but these are actually nice!

out of the first set of pictures i only like his and jinyoung’s, everyone else looks better in the bottom ones

still wish he would go back to black hair tho
apori 7th-Mar-2018 05:57 pm (UTC)
This heffer never found a hair color that looked bad on him, not even tweedy bird yellow. I see the streak lives on.

Wouldn't mind a different hair style though, when will they get that more than the color can change....
melloniel 8th-Mar-2018 02:06 am (UTC)
We'd have to pry the mushroom cut out of his cold, dead hands tbh
apori 8th-Mar-2018 08:56 pm (UTC)
Yeah :( but I tell myself he's still just a young one. I was willing to experiment with SOME things back then but would never touch others. Perhaps mr. Kim will come around some day -_-
myungung 8th-Mar-2018 12:09 pm (UTC)
The maknaes can truly rock hair colours well! But agreed with getting the mushroom out of the way, he’s been having it for far too long
apori 8th-Mar-2018 08:59 pm (UTC)
It's getting in the way of an otherwise perfect full package :( btw I wouldn't even rope BamBam into this because I give him full credit for experimenting with both, cuts color style and fashion, even when I don't like it I appreciate the ~risk.
henolam 7th-Mar-2018 06:04 pm (UTC)
he looks so handsome
mortkero 7th-Mar-2018 06:31 pm (UTC)
Looking fab!
slutdrop 7th-Mar-2018 06:44 pm (UTC)
I'm getting slight E'dawn vibes, and that's always a good thing

bring on the MV teaser
ironicmustache 7th-Mar-2018 06:55 pm (UTC)
i'm loving this whole set!
agjingi 7th-Mar-2018 06:55 pm (UTC)
i wish he'd change up his hairstyle, enough of the mushroom
melloniel 8th-Mar-2018 02:05 am (UTC)
begone, maknae
This page was loaded Mar 21st 2018, 8:46 pm GMT.