10:02 pm - 03/07/2018

[Denied] My Secret Romance’s Sung Hoon and Song Ji Eun Are Dating



Source: Naver via @OH_mes
taengwoo 8th-Mar-2018 03:45 am (UTC)
i can't believe i watched their drama, it was so bad yet so good in a cringey i cant believe im wasting my time watching this kinda way

congrats to them i guess. also this whole time i thought he was dating his costar from five kids.
scionofawhisper 8th-Mar-2018 03:52 am (UTC)
Is this coming out now cause TS stopped protecting Jieun? Or because TS wouldn't let her go public before? Or cause TS wanted to trash her and tattled on her? ?_?
fayfayren 8th-Mar-2018 03:54 am (UTC)
It says that Sung Hoon's agency denied these rumors? They're cute together.
tokadah 8th-Mar-2018 07:07 am (UTC)
Can ppl now stop bothering her about him on her ig especially since she personally said that they’re not dating? Lol

She has such good chemistry with all of her costars I ship her with someone else haha
ebenetwo 8th-Mar-2018 08:18 am (UTC)
Maybe he saw how he was living in I Live Alone and thought no thx
myungung 8th-Mar-2018 12:08 pm (UTC)
Damn, too soon for a ex members tag. But damned if ts is using this news to divert attention away
modestgoddess79 8th-Mar-2018 02:24 pm (UTC)
Sung Hoon is obviously dating me
This page was loaded Jun 18th 2018, 9:41 am GMT.