4:01 pm - 03/10/2018

Dreamcatcher Reveal Fandom Name

a_cheshire_grin 10th-Mar-2018 03:20 pm (UTC)
It's "in somnia" ("in dreams"), by the way, and not "insomnia" !
yxerin 10th-Mar-2018 05:51 pm (UTC)
lmfao good cuz this made me go 👀 i was gonna say what's next? "schizophrenics"?
jesymphony 10th-Mar-2018 03:45 pm (UTC)
Look I was hoping to be a DayDreamer but being an Insomniac isn't far from the truth irl so I'm cool with it

(all jokes aside it's not a bad fandom name)
dior_chic 10th-Mar-2018 04:06 pm (UTC)
Yay they have a fan club name :)))))
gathyou 10th-Mar-2018 04:52 pm (UTC)
Ohhhh I like it!
kcaomei 10th-Mar-2018 05:37 pm (UTC)
it's cute!
queenhinata 10th-Mar-2018 06:00 pm (UTC)
love it
belintuchiha 10th-Mar-2018 06:36 pm (UTC)
finally I have a nameeeeee lol
riiiiiise DC!
benihime99 10th-Mar-2018 06:37 pm (UTC)
I like it
shazz_chan 10th-Mar-2018 08:27 pm (UTC)
I relate more than ever now LOL
audiograms 10th-Mar-2018 08:58 pm (UTC)
I like it!
lil_poisonfrog 11th-Mar-2018 02:08 am (UTC)
I like it, as usual their branding is on point.
This page was loaded Jun 20th 2018, 11:15 am GMT.