10:10 am - 05/18/2018

DAY6 ANNOUNCES FIRST WORLD TOUR: YOUTH!!!





Source: Day6 Official

I ONLY KNOW DAY6!!!!! KINGS!!!!!!!
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
showminomoney 18th-May-2018 03:19 pm (UTC)
DAY6 IN MY AREA?!?!?!?!
chasing_thewind 18th-May-2018 03:20 pm (UTC)
!!!!! ARE YOU GONNA TRY TO GO???
daceymormont 18th-May-2018 03:22 pm (UTC)
They're so considerate of my wallet for coming to europe in january. Kings!
I hope they come near me 😭😭
chasing_thewind 18th-May-2018 03:28 pm (UTC)
they're not coming to my city... but some of the dates are not that far... but i've also committed to a 10-month internship this upcoming year that doesn't really let you take breaks.... do i even dare pray for a miracle...
mikachi613 18th-May-2018 03:35 pm (UTC)
Minneapolis over Chicago? BOOOOOOOOO
sweetestbliss1 21st-May-2018 01:59 pm (UTC)
Right? I want to know who made that decision...literally makes no sense!!! Prob venue scheduling conflicts or $$$ but still...
belintuchiha 18th-May-2018 03:37 pm (UTC)
no South America? sad
lolknope 18th-May-2018 03:43 pm (UTC)
Yasssss day6 in Minneapolis!!! Finally a kpop concert I can go to!!! Pls let me get tickets omg
sparkb 18th-May-2018 04:00 pm (UTC)
FINALYY!!!!!!
otraera 18th-May-2018 05:07 pm (UTC)
Philadelphia ???????
I guess my ass is making the drive.
antrea 18th-May-2018 05:51 pm (UTC)
literally the FIRST time a kpop group goes to Philadelphia, my home city, I'm not gonna be there because I'll be moving soon -__________-
chibi_rei 18th-May-2018 06:21 pm (UTC)
Hm may have to drive up to Minneapolis. Or visit fam in Atlanta. Good excuse for a vacation I guess!
rosiemotleymind 18th-May-2018 07:11 pm (UTC)
And none for Chicago? I see how it is Jae. I’m going to subtweet
honeebs 18th-May-2018 08:24 pm (UTC)
Lucky ahh great trip around the world.......mpls wtf srsly!
existingisfunny 18th-May-2018 09:16 pm (UTC)
shouts to mpls
byeolbyeol 18th-May-2018 09:28 pm (UTC)
day6 in minneapolis.......... i'm shocked. i'm already going to hyukoh in september so maybe i'll try to swing this too lol
lostintheechoes 18th-May-2018 11:59 pm (UTC)
i know! minneapolis! i'm not able to go, but it's exciting to see minneapolis!
greasetastic_x 18th-May-2018 09:44 pm (UTC)
if i can convince my friend to go with me to the Toronto date i will go
sanctuairee 18th-May-2018 10:25 pm (UTC)
if they won't i'll go with you lol
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
This page was loaded Oct 23rd 2018, 6:31 am GMT.