9:57 pm - 12/08/2018

Minho Birthday Post




It's Minho's birthday! Please feel free to post your favorite photos, gifs, videos, performances or stories of SHINee's big-hearted, supportive, caring rapper/vocal/actor powerhouse. Happy birthday, Minho!




Source: @SHINee
blck_ink 9th-Dec-2018 09:31 pm (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY MINHO 🎉🎉
lightframes 10th-Dec-2018 05:44 am (UTC)
First comment and you already won the post LMAO
rosiemotleymind 10th-Dec-2018 02:42 pm (UTC)
This is literally one of my favorite things on the internet.
ashdevilrun23 9th-Dec-2018 09:32 pm (UTC)
My favourite boy💙


A VISUAL





I love him sooooo much happy birthday 💙💙💙
lightframes 10th-Dec-2018 05:49 am (UTC)
That Blue Night ep was so emotional
ashdevilrun23 10th-Dec-2018 12:47 pm (UTC)
Everytime I watch it I cry
lostintheechoes 9th-Dec-2018 10:17 pm (UTC)
minho - my first kpop bias - you hold a special place in my heart ♥

caramelorchoco 9th-Dec-2018 10:56 pm (UTC)
happy birthday to the nicest idol ever!
ty + Bonus V10th-Dec-2018 12:36 am (UTC)
lightframes Re: + Bonus V10th-Dec-2018 05:51 am (UTC)
I never watched Hwarang, so when V walked in I thought he was carrying a baby LOL
dropit87 10th-Dec-2018 02:08 am (UTC)
Happy Birthday!!!
carmine_pink 10th-Dec-2018 04:54 am (UTC)
Happy birthday sweetest prince!

mynameisminho.png
lightframes 10th-Dec-2018 05:51 am (UTC)
Perfect
neongoldtooth 10th-Dec-2018 04:54 am (UTC)
Minho gives the best eye fucks/intense looks ever. he killed me during their promotions.

reblogged from here


neongoldtooth 10th-Dec-2018 05:01 am (UTC)
lightframes 10th-Dec-2018 05:52 am (UTC)
I really want that sweater in the gif, it looks comfy
marisurisa 10th-Dec-2018 08:35 am (UTC)
volume1995 10th-Dec-2018 11:21 am (UTC)
love of my damn life
rosiemotleymind 10th-Dec-2018 02:49 pm (UTC)
Minho is my ideal type, my first fucking bias since 2008 and literally just so attractive to me. I love this giant, big eyed, lovable human!

This page was loaded Sep 19th 2019, 10:58 am GMT.