11:04 am - 12/11/2018

EXO: Love Shot MV Teaser #2









Screen-Shot-2018-12-11-at-11-01-57-AM

CLICK TO WATCH ON VLIVE!



sources: SMTOWN | @weareoneExo | VLive


sexo era is here
for those keeping track at home:
no shirts under jackets count - kai, baekhyun, suho, chanyeol (x 3)
body rolls - a lot
suggestive finger movements - many
crotch grabs - somewhere between 8 and infinite
neongoldtooth 11th-Dec-2018 08:36 pm (UTC)
Damn daddy!




Edited at 2018-12-11 08:47 pm (UTC)
torontok 11th-Dec-2018 08:47 pm (UTC)
EXO's hoe phase is the gift that keeps on giving.

(Semi-related but is anyone planning on doing a post about Kai's viral fancam?)
vintage_boom 11th-Dec-2018 09:34 pm (UTC)
oh i thought there was a post about it? maybe i just read it elsewhere
neongoldtooth I like everything11th-Dec-2018 09:17 pm (UTC)





Credit to jonginssoo


Edited at 2018-12-11 09:18 pm (UTC)
vintage_boom Re: I like everything11th-Dec-2018 09:33 pm (UTC)
Kyungsoo after seeing everyone else's clothes this comeback

goshipgurl Re: I like everything11th-Dec-2018 09:44 pm (UTC)
omggggggggggg cackling irl
evilcoc0nut Re: I like everything11th-Dec-2018 10:00 pm (UTC)
lmaaaaoooo so accurate
neongoldtooth RE: Re: I like everything11th-Dec-2018 11:01 pm (UTC)
Hahaha omg yes !
Kyungsoo celebrating the fact he got out of showing his tiddies
ty Re: I like everything12th-Dec-2018 01:31 am (UTC)
rotfllllllllllll
vintage_boom Re: I like everything11th-Dec-2018 10:21 pm (UTC)
I just noticed there's a christmas tree in that gif of chan and sehun lmaooo
ty Re: I like everything12th-Dec-2018 01:31 am (UTC)
good eye
goshipgurl 11th-Dec-2018 09:42 pm (UTC)
shit this sounds like a bop and much better than their tempo
goshipgurl 11th-Dec-2018 09:43 pm (UTC)
GUYS I CANT STOP REPLAYING THIS VIDEO AND IT'S ONLY 25 SECONDS LONG
hibaalhadid 11th-Dec-2018 09:52 pm (UTC)
me too, also my friend who's a non kpop fan, told me she kept replaying it since I sent it to her
the3rdjester 12th-Dec-2018 06:27 am (UTC)
I was about to write the exact same thing. I'm gonna enjoy this song more than Tempo.
sciencebottle 11th-Dec-2018 09:45 pm (UTC)
Holy eff I am HERE FOR THIS

EXO really just get better with time don't they? I am so excited. I don't even care that they're not really promoting as much they're giving us such good content and I'm so happy
yuujinchous 11th-Dec-2018 09:58 pm (UTC)
just wondering but does omona not have a mod for midnight kst?

anyway this sound like a bop! seems like exo are gonna end 2018 with some really great music (despite us not getting our winter mini sigh)
vintage_boom 11th-Dec-2018 10:12 pm (UTC)
there's usually been someone around to approve posts. I think it's just cuz its the end of the year and everyone's busy with life stuff.
evilcoc0nut 11th-Dec-2018 10:01 pm (UTC)
I'm not gonna survive, whew.
laranal 11th-Dec-2018 10:13 pm (UTC)
wow this sounds good and better than tempo, im excite
hellicoptajuuce 11th-Dec-2018 10:24 pm (UTC)
Im shook gashina who? Shoot out nugu? Pistol whip me with dem hands daddies
blck_ink 11th-Dec-2018 10:38 pm (UTC)
this teaser got me all up in my feelings so idk if i'll survive the actual mv!!!!!!!!
neongoldtooth 11th-Dec-2018 11:04 pm (UTC)
Ok but do I really need this repackage? No. Am I gonna spend the money.....yes.
I’m straight up a Kyungsoo fan but damn Kai and Chanyeol are looking A1👌🏽
yukwons 11th-Dec-2018 11:37 pm (UTC)
YES YES YES YES
lostintheechoes 11th-Dec-2018 11:52 pm (UTC)
i'm gonna need a updated icon soon...


dropit87 12th-Dec-2018 02:08 am (UTC)
I"m in love with this.
daynr 12th-Dec-2018 03:18 am (UTC)
oh man. I may even forgive all the crotch grabs.
lily_of_west 12th-Dec-2018 08:37 am (UTC)
Step on me kingz
a_suitcase 12th-Dec-2018 10:41 am (UTC)
God, even as a super-prudish lesbian this is HOT.
This page was loaded Sep 16th 2019, 6:39 am GMT.