7:12 pm - 02/18/2019

WayV/NCT: Research Notes - YANGx2 & KUN


RESEARCH NOTE: KUN by LUCAS





source: WayV 1 2
u_know 19th-Feb-2019 03:38 am (UTC)
whoa the guy sitting next to Lucas in the first video thumbnail looks a lot like younger Junsu
strangerstheme 19th-Feb-2019 05:12 pm (UTC)
that's what I thought when I first saw him! nct is full of lookalikes haha
annayism 19th-Feb-2019 04:46 am (UTC)
ahhh kun. probably the only member of nct i would actually date if given the choice. what a man
also yy is this close to overcoming xiaojun to become my wayv bias!! he's baby
digitalqueen 19th-Feb-2019 11:25 am (UTC)
omg same, he has big husband energy
thebloomroom 19th-Feb-2019 04:35 pm (UTC)
Omg lol i love this (and kun)
dallinferno 19th-Feb-2019 07:10 am (UTC)
man, every time I look at Kun I'm so damn happy that he's finally in a fixed unit after being snubbed by SM for so damn long!!!

he's been one of my fav NCT members for a while now :)
shazz_chan 19th-Feb-2019 07:23 am (UTC)
So far I love everyone. This is bad *falls into a WayV hole*
lizanka23 19th-Feb-2019 07:31 am (UTC)
i need a wayv life like the nct life program they did
thebloomroom 19th-Feb-2019 04:35 pm (UTC)
This unit >>>>>>>
shazz_chan 19th-Feb-2019 04:41 pm (UTC)
+1
This page was loaded Nov 19th 2019, 9:26 pm GMT.