7:17 pm - 02/26/2019

VIXX N: Passionate_Tango III

chikage_chan 27th-Feb-2019 02:48 pm (UTC)
I HATE THE ARMY, WHY DOES HE HAVE TO GO?! ;~;
921227 27th-Feb-2019 03:15 pm (UTC)
He's so good! So talented! I love all his choreos that he's done.

Sidenote, he's looking less skinny these days and I love that. I'm sad he's gotta go serve, but he's gonna come back /big/
dantethetaco 27th-Feb-2019 05:05 pm (UTC)
Sidenote, he's looking less skinny these days

Ah, so it was not only me. I spent the whole video wondering if he had started working out because he is looking muscular, especially the arms. At least compared to how I remember him.
thebloomroom 28th-Feb-2019 01:51 am (UTC)
We need the chabooty back, its been looking like Leo until recently tbh. He looks soooo good w weight on him

Edited at 2019-02-28 01:52 am (UTC)
dantethetaco 27th-Feb-2019 05:06 pm (UTC)
I like the concert (?) version that is on his channel more because of booty reasons lmao This is great but I kind of wish it would have been only the Cell Block Tango.
lightframes 27th-Feb-2019 10:20 pm (UTC)
I laughed too hard at "booty reasons", lol
dantethetaco 27th-Feb-2019 11:16 pm (UTC)
lmao but I mean...

modestgoddess79 27th-Feb-2019 06:26 pm (UTC)
He looks so buff and hot!
lightframes 27th-Feb-2019 10:20 pm (UTC)
SKILL.
thebloomroom 28th-Feb-2019 01:50 am (UTC)
Omg i forgot to comment on this SRY OP

Im gonna miss him im so sad. I love forehead cha!!
This page was loaded Sep 16th 2019, 12:38 pm GMT.