5:25 pm - 05/07/2019

WayV "Take Off" Ten and WinWin Photo Teasers










Source: WayV 1 2
scionofawhisper 7th-May-2019 06:59 pm (UTC)
Winwin is to die for... tho man, it's kinda hard to reconcile his cute, cheesy smile with these suave pics, lol.
rosevael 7th-May-2019 07:17 pm (UTC)
Not loving the orange hair on Ten. Usually I love his styling too. Maybe it’ll look better in the MV
kcaomei 7th-May-2019 08:20 pm (UTC)
that winwin guy... whew
countthesaints 8th-May-2019 12:29 am (UTC)
Lucas and Kun were skipped post wise here.

They all look good. I'm curious how the orange on Ten will actually look sans the colour grading. I like how it wasn't completely dyed orange and the root area was left darker.
minho_lover 8th-May-2019 12:37 am (UTC)

Kinda hate ten’s hair and winwin,,,LOOKING SOOOO FINE im really took! Hes maturing so well 👌🏽

This page was loaded Sep 22nd 2019, 10:14 am GMT.