5:21 pm - 05/22/2019

ATEEZ x ATINY: Vote For ATEEZ’s Next Song







Sources: ATEEZofficial, _mymusictaste

So we get to choose their title song??? K-fans get to vote in the Daum fancafe and we get to vote through mymusictaste's website. The voting system is explained on the MMT link. * praying for the fans to vote for something thst sounds like their b-sides *
scionofawhisper 22nd-May-2019 05:41 pm (UTC)
So they put out teaser images that had to do with nothing? lol, they played us man, here we go thinking there is a song/concept attached to these imgs, but nah, just random, lol.
dantethetaco 22nd-May-2019 06:04 pm (UTC)
True lmao Or maybe both song have the same concept??? And what about the mv, the teasers are supposed to come out on the 7th and 8th, are they gonna film it in such a short span of time? Or have they already filmed two separate mvs? Or are we choosing the 2nd promoted song instead of the title? I have so many questions about this lmao
This page was loaded Sep 20th 2019, 9:08 pm GMT.