babyjenkski (babyjenkski) wrote in omonatheydidnt,
babyjenkski
babyjenkski
omonatheydidnt

[ENG SUB] Produce X 101 - Episode 5 First Ranking Announcement

produce101xjpg.jpg
Click on the image to watch on KSHOW123



1. Kim Yo Han (OUI Entertainment)
2. Kim Min Kyu (Jellyfish Entertainment)
3. Song Hyeong Jun (Starship Entertainment)
4. Kim Woo Seok (TOP Media)
5. Lee Eun Sang (Brand New Music)
6. Nam Do Hyon (MBK Entertainment)
7. Son Dong Pyo (DSP Media)
8. Song Yu Vin (The Music Works)
9. Koo Jung Mo (Starship Entertainment)
10. Ham Won Jin (Starship Entertainment)
11. Cha Jun Ho (Woollim Entertainment)
12. Lee Jin Woo (Maroo Entertainment)
13. Lee Se Jin (iME Korea)
14. Park Sun Ho (sidusHQ)
15. Hwang Yun Seong (Woollim Entertainment)
16. Kim Kook Heon (The Music Works)
17. Keum Dong Hyun (C9 Entertainment)
18. Kim Si Hun (Brand New Music)
19. Choi Byung Chan (Plan A Entertainment)
20. Tony (HONGYI Entertainment)
21. Lee Han Gyul (MBK Entertainment)
22. Kang Min Hee (Starship Entertainment)
23. Kim Hyeon Bin (Source Music)
24. Choi Su Hwan (Individual Trainee)
25. Lee Jin Hyuk (TOP Media)
26. Kim Dong Bin (MLD Entertainment)
27. Lee Eugene (Individual Trainee)
28. Cho Seung Youn (Yuehua Entertainment)
29. Yuri (ESteem)
30. Han Seung Woo (Plan A Entertainment)
31. Yun Jung Hwan (Brand New Music)
32. Kim Dong Yun (Woollim Entertainment)
33. Han Gi Chan (Fantagio)
34. Wei Zi Yue (HONGYI Entertainment)
35. Kang Seok Hwa (Individual Trainee)
36. Lee Mi Dam (AAP.Y)
37. Hong Seong Jun (Brand New Music)
38. Joo Chang Uk (Woollim Entertainment)
39. Choi Jun Seong (Jellyfish Entertainment)
40. Kang Hyeon Su (AAP.Y)
41. Moon Hyun Bin (Starship Entertainment)
42. Kim Sung Hyun (Stone Music Entertainment)
43. Park Yun Sol (NEST Management)
44. Lee Won Jun (E Entertainment)
45. Baek Jin (Vine Entertainment)
46. Kwon Tae Eun (Aconic)
47. Kim Min Seo (Woollim Entertainment)
48. Lee Tae Seung (Maroo Entertainment)
49. Lee Hyeop (Individual Trainee)
50. Lee Woo Jin (Maroo Entertainment)
51. Moon Jun Ho (Woollim Entertainment)
52. Nam Dong Hyun (The South)
53. Gwon Hui Jun (Cre.ker Entertainment)
54. Wang Jyun Hao (YG Entertainment)
55. Woo Je Won (Around Us Entertainment)
56. Hidaka Mahiro (YG Entertainment)
57. Won Hyuk (E Entertainment)
58. Peak (Chandelier Music)
59. Kim Sung Yeon (Individiual Trainee)
60. Jeong Jae Hun (Around US Entertainment)






SOURCE: KShow123 MNET Kpop

Seriously sad to see some talented kids go. No.1 deserves it while No.2 is still questionable for me. Also, Lee Dong Wook is adorably doing a good job! BTW, they showed a preview of the concept evaluation songs at the end so people can start voting now.
Tags: produce 101
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 30 comments