6:13 pm - 06/19/2019

EXO Baekhyun "City Lights" teaser pic






source: weareoneEXO
cosmicdaze 20th-Jun-2019 02:45 am (UTC)
please give us jams!!!!!!!!!
vintage_boom 20th-Jun-2019 02:46 am (UTC)
well it definitely doesn't look like a ballad album
baekpedaling 20th-Jun-2019 03:13 am (UTC)
2jewgno
neongoldtooth 20th-Jun-2019 05:31 am (UTC)
Gimme me some good summer jams!!! I’m so tired of ballads😩
markama 20th-Jun-2019 05:33 am (UTC)
Huhuuuuuu
blck_ink 20th-Jun-2019 06:52 am (UTC)
YEEEEEEEESSSSSS!!!!!!
audiograms 20th-Jun-2019 07:39 am (UTC)
Fuck yeah! Please be the RnB jams we deserve.
the3rdjester 20th-Jun-2019 07:48 am (UTC)
Undercut? Yes please.
The title of the song and the teaser pic don't scream 'ballad', so I'm currently here for it.
timetobegin 20th-Jun-2019 01:11 pm (UTC)
Looks like the RnB ep I need???
921227 20th-Jun-2019 04:54 pm (UTC)
Please give us the sticky summer rnb slow jam we need

Also, is that a tattoo on his neck??
baekpedaling 20th-Jun-2019 05:33 pm (UTC)
It is but it's fake haha
snowphone 20th-Jun-2019 07:32 pm (UTC)
OKAY KING!!! 🙏🏻🙏🏻🔥🔥🔥
evilcoc0nut 20th-Jun-2019 07:47 pm (UTC)
Lol i'm lowkey upset that this is happening before Sehun and Chanyeol's thing (at least, according to spoiler king's hints) bc that's the one I'm most looking forward to right now. :x
This page was loaded Sep 15th 2019, 4:41 pm GMT.