1:57 pm - 06/21/2019

Vocal Queen, Siyeon from Dreamcatcher, covering Speechless from Aladdin.



Source: Dreamcatcher official
hands down one of the best voices in kpop.
lydzi 21st-Jun-2019 06:57 pm (UTC)
Her voice... omg... I agree with you op, best voice in g-kpop, there I said it. She is ♥♥♥♥♥



Edited at 2019-06-21 06:58 pm (UTC)
dior_chic 21st-Jun-2019 08:17 pm (UTC)
Get it girl!!!! Lovely cover

....song sucks tho
aeipathy 21st-Jun-2019 08:45 pm (UTC)
her, jamie/jimin park, doyoung... this is the new let it go in terms of kpop idols covering lol
belintuchiha 21st-Jun-2019 09:02 pm (UTC)
To be fair, Dreamcatcher usually covers every trendy song tbh. Queen of covers lol
juhli 24th-Jun-2019 04:43 pm (UTC)
Man, Jimin's cover is sooo good ...and raking up the views! I checked today and the vid is over 800K already 0.0
pikapika217 21st-Jun-2019 10:51 pm (UTC)
she sounds good but NGL I wish this was in korean
antrea 24th-Jun-2019 10:07 pm (UTC)
damn she is so good!!!
This page was loaded Sep 22nd 2019, 6:28 pm GMT.