11:51 am - 02/14/2010

F(x) Sulli - Oh! Boy Magazine




 



Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

c: sulli94.net

this was like seohyun's oh boy photoshoot last year
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
(no subject) - Anonymous
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
iheartdarkblue 14th-Feb-2010 03:54 am (UTC)
She's sooo gorgeous and cute. ♥
jyurian21 14th-Feb-2010 03:55 am (UTC)
She's so freaking beautiful! ♥
parkjinyoung 14th-Feb-2010 03:56 am (UTC)
omg shes so beautiful ;__;
crypticbluerose 14th-Feb-2010 03:56 am (UTC)
... they are nice and all, but... sorry DNW
i think u know why, lol
biznass 14th-Feb-2010 03:56 am (UTC)
stunning~
kittykitt129 14th-Feb-2010 03:56 am (UTC)
*Almost* panty shot?

She's so pretty...but she still looks like Kusumi Koharu.
polyurethane 14th-Feb-2010 04:29 am (UTC)
Eww, don't compare Sulli to Koharu.

Please. D:
maharetishtar 14th-Feb-2010 03:57 am (UTC)
.............. Ok, kpop.
Call me when you stop bringing pedo baits around.
Thank you very much
frequency 14th-Feb-2010 05:02 am (UTC)
i don't think you'll be getting that call anytime soon, lol.
coolio_awesome 14th-Feb-2010 03:58 am (UTC)
She's so amazingly beautiful. She's like an angel~♥
I'm buying those Jeremy Scott x Adidas shoes now! They look so cute! I NEED THEM BECAUSE SULLI HAS THEM! DX
crappy_love 14th-Feb-2010 03:58 am (UTC)
omg so beautiful ;___; ♥
x_neverbroken 14th-Feb-2010 03:59 am (UTC)
that pic with the disco ball, put some pants on plz.
marochi_x 14th-Feb-2010 03:59 am (UTC)
Photoshoot is eh but Sulli is gorgeous~
telegram_ 14th-Feb-2010 03:59 am (UTC)
this makes me uncomfortable
cheshire_nya 14th-Feb-2010 04:06 am (UTC)
ikr
stellar_13 14th-Feb-2010 04:00 am (UTC)
wow she's kind of sexy in these, never imagined her to be sexy...she's just so cute all the time.
lilykt7 14th-Feb-2010 04:01 am (UTC)
all i can think of when i see this is she is only like 16. idk guys.

and lmao her shirt in the first one has the play boy bunny logo on it.
Page 1 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
This page was loaded Jun 17th 2019, 8:53 am GMT.