2:09 pm - 03/24/2010

New Han Geng in Los Angeles pictures

Photobucket

WARNING: Image heavy!


Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
No, Han Geng! Stay away!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


Credit: ❧ y σ υ @ sj-world.net, ineedmyfix.com

Enjoy the last couple of Han Geng posts before he stops being considered omonatheydidnt material. :'(
Page 1 of 9
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] >>
maharetishtar 24th-Mar-2010 07:14 pm (UTC)
;__________; THAT'S HOW I WANT YOU TO BE, BB!!!
MUSCOLAR, HEALTHY, SMILING AND WELL FED!!!
*drools while crying*
illegiblesigns 24th-Mar-2010 07:24 pm (UTC)
EXACTLY WHAT I THOUGHT.
LOOK AT HIS CHUBBY CHEEKS, OMG Q______Q
burmecia 24th-Mar-2010 07:14 pm (UTC)
Geng will always be Omona material.
x_lelou_x 24th-Mar-2010 07:18 pm (UTC)
I agree. I didn't think it was a nice thing to write in this post that he won't be Omona material anymore. We don't know what he'll be doing.
stopthedisco 24th-Mar-2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
wtf is that furry shit hanging off his pants.
maharetishtar 24th-Mar-2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
lol, mte xD
314159 24th-Mar-2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
AWWWWWW hank is such a boo ♥♥ he looks like he's having fun and enjoying life, finally. i'm happy for him. i miss him but b'aww, he needed a break.
xenocia 24th-Mar-2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
Han Geng,

You have a furry animal attached to your hip.
splendidlure 24th-Mar-2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
lol. Ed Hardy. =o

Han Kyung is so hot. ;]
carcrashheart_8 24th-Mar-2010 07:15 pm (UTC)
I would love it if he wound up on TMZ.
stopthedisco 24th-Mar-2010 07:17 pm (UTC)
lol he's not relevant/important enough.
rexona_woman 24th-Mar-2010 07:16 pm (UTC)
WHY CAN'T I BE IN LA. :(


I love these photos, he looks so happy and healthy! :')
valyrian 24th-Mar-2010 07:16 pm (UTC)
Hangeng.. never pictures from below.

But wahhhh D: these pictures make me happy and sad at the same time.
gymnopediste 24th-Mar-2010 07:18 pm (UTC)
mte :(
and i'd like to change the first sentence to "Everyone....never pictures from below"
sayyadina83 24th-Mar-2010 07:18 pm (UTC)
If we're still following Jae Park are we Really going to stop following Han Geng?

This would be very sad.
shoiryu 24th-Mar-2010 07:23 pm (UTC)
lol comment twins!
kamerakind 24th-Mar-2010 07:19 pm (UTC)
lololol ed hardy
no. just no, han geng.
ayonoi 24th-Mar-2010 07:21 pm (UTC)
I agree with you. That is such an awful clothing brand.
314159 24th-Mar-2010 07:20 pm (UTC)
also ngl, I half expect him to get caught partying in Pikachu suits with goth girls and handles of Smirnoff. c'mon Hank, make it happen dude!!
kaisumi23 24th-Mar-2010 08:49 pm (UTC)
Mte. :D

And...does Geng's shirt in your icon say what I think it says?...
takchik 24th-Mar-2010 07:20 pm (UTC)
omg.....omg......-flail- OMG!!!!!.....just no words beyond omg its just amazing seeing him looking so healthy and happy <3333
black_silver 24th-Mar-2010 07:21 pm (UTC)
ah, today is a good day 8D

thank you OP!
black_silver and then the pictures loaded24th-Mar-2010 07:26 pm (UTC)
i take it back, what the FUCK is this fool wearing??!

-____________-

Edited at 2010-03-24 07:27 pm (UTC)
violentiak 24th-Mar-2010 07:21 pm (UTC)
Geng, darling... Back off from the Ed Hardy stuff. RIGHT NOW.

And lol how the camera is focused on his armpit hair on that one picture.
jasmineakaiumi 25th-Mar-2010 12:25 am (UTC)
LMFAO MTE, I thought I was the only one that noticed.
Page 1 of 9
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] >>
This page was loaded Dec 13th 2017, 7:05 pm GMT.