4:49 am - 07/14/2010

SE7EN teaser images

Page 3 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
evennexsoul 14th-Jul-2010 09:49 am (UTC)
im jealous of YG. How many pairs of Beats by Dre headphones do they have? I want one purely for the aesthetically pleasing appeal of the headphones.

Metal visor thingy i like.
Tatoo and chain across face thingy not sure if want
ashiva 14th-Jul-2010 09:54 am (UTC)
I want one purely for the aesthetically pleasing appeal of the headphones.
Well, that's the only reason to get those as apparently their sound quality is kinda crappy. (I think YG should really get paid for pimping those headphones everywhere)
cookiedealer 14th-Jul-2010 09:51 am (UTC)
UNF, Mr.
I have no complaints. None at all.
Not even his hands, I mean look at those long fingers. You don't know what a man can do with that.
kyosai 14th-Jul-2010 03:20 pm (UTC)
TRANSILVANIA PWNS


LOL

IM AGREE WITH UR COMMENT

lesth 14th-Jul-2010 09:54 am (UTC)
*NOSEBLEED*

Tan tan tan
luckhoney 14th-Jul-2010 09:59 am (UTC)
He reminds me of Junsu from 2PM.

I got in to kpop around the beginning of this year so I don't know who he is...but I want to *-*
laos7 14th-Jul-2010 10:01 am (UTC)
I love him no matter what. Even this awful gold paint T.T
tvxqsocks 14th-Jul-2010 10:10 am (UTC)
I am so fucking excited for his comeback, haters to the fucking left.
yumi_maki 14th-Jul-2010 10:15 am (UTC)
lol, I thought he had sand all over him. The batch like the first one are nice, otherwise - no.
pandatablo 14th-Jul-2010 10:25 am (UTC)
not digging the chopped lips look AT ALL
kimchikimi 14th-Jul-2010 10:37 am (UTC)
wtf?I can't stan for this.Get some lipchap, boo.-__-
desperategraves 14th-Jul-2010 10:44 am (UTC)
hot damn
epik 14th-Jul-2010 10:53 am (UTC)
se7en's finally back~
kishikiari 14th-Jul-2010 10:56 am (UTC)
UNF UNF
bayergal 14th-Jul-2010 10:57 am (UTC)
The gold paint makes me want to throw up. Especially when it was on his hands.
atarashiiyoake 14th-Jul-2010 02:40 pm (UTC)
I WOULD LICK IT OFF NGL.
weerainbow 14th-Jul-2010 11:05 am (UTC)
Ahhh well...as long as the stylists don't cover him in that gold stuff for his stage performances I won't mind so much ^^ I feel like it's forever since I saw him perform!
angel_of_blue 14th-Jul-2010 11:17 am (UTC)
I hate the concept. But he turns me on.
The best photo :http://a.imageshack.us/img191/50/se7en11.png
I wish he would wear this on performances. And better in the MV also.
Page 3 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
This page was loaded Jul 21st 2019, 9:26 am GMT.