dysphoriia (dysphoriia) wrote in omonatheydidnt,
dysphoriia
dysphoriia
omonatheydidnt

BeBe Mignon's first EP

This group is formed by Vibe’s Yoon Min Soo, and are dubbed the 'female 4MEN' under the same management as 4MEN.









가을 (Ga Eul)
Full name: 박가을 (Park Ga Eul)
Born: February 17, 1992
Physique: 165cm, 43kg
Education: Inha Tech College, Fashion design student
Twitter: @mignongaeul


해금 (Hae Geum)
Full name: 오혜금 (Oh Hae Geum)
Born: May 17, 1989
Physique: 165cm, 43kg
Hobbies: watching movies, ballet
Skills: Modern dance, break dance
Education: DongDuk Woman’s University, Broadcasting
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/10043979
Twitter: @mignonkom


벤 (Ben)
Real name: 이은영 (Lee Eun Young)
Born: July 30, 1991
Physique: 153cm, 38kg
Hobbies: traveling, bowling, cooking
Skills: piano, drum
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/mignonben
Twitter: @mignonben











source: MardiLuminosity2 @ yt, luminosity
Tags: music
Subscribe

Recent Posts from This Community

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 37 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →

Recent Posts from This Community